Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
1º | 1 | Rúben Nunes | ASC / Focus Team | 25152 | Elite | 312 | 13 | 30 | 27 | 25 | 35 | 23 | | 25 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 25 | 27 | 30 | 25 |
2º | 2 | Jacinto Fiúza | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 22516 | Elite | 306 | 11 | | 30 | 21 | | 27 | 30 | 30 | | 35 | 30 | 30 | 23 | 27 | 23 |
3º | 26 | João Santos | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 29450 | Elite | 281 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 27 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 30 | 25 | 17 |
4º | 4 | Paulo Cepa | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 29678 | Elite | 244 | 12 | 27 | | 15 | 15 | | 27 | 15 | 19 | 30 | 27 | 27 | DNF | 23 | 19 |
5º | 22 | José Dias | Patocycles/Coluer/Casa do Povo de Retorta | 36234 | Elite | 242 | 8 | 35 | | 30 | | 30 | | | 15 | | 35 | | 35 | 35 | 27 |
6º | 12 | João Benta | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 24144 | Elite | 220 | 7 | 25 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 35 |
7º | 23 | José Mendes | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 36318 | Elite | 193 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 25 | 11 | 23 | 19 | | 13 | 17 | 13 | DNF | 19 | 15 |
8º | 19 | Abel Machado | ASC / Focus Team | 29680 | Elite | 155 | 10 | 13 | | 11 | 19 | 15 | | 17 | | 21 | 21 | 17 | 21 | DNF | |
9º | 25 | Luís Pereira | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 41104 | Elite | 143 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 17 | | 17 | 0 | 23 | | 27 | 19 |
10º | 15 | Tiago Amorim | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 37449 | Elite | 120 | 7 | | 23 | | 23 | | 17 | 27 | 7 | | | 23 |
11º | 9 | Pedro Machado | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 40341 | Elite | 95 | 9 | 17 | 19 | 2 | | 3 | | 9 | | 19 | 15 | DNF | 11 |
12º | 6 | Francisco Neves | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 38240 | Elite | 94 | 11 | 11 | 8 | | 13 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 4 | DNF | 19 | DNF | | DNF |
13º | 16 | Daniel Lapa | BTT Matosinhos | 26682 | Elite | 94 | 10 | | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 6 | | 5 | | 9 | 15 | 17 | 11 |
14º | 36 | Jorge Salgado | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | 40119 | Elite | 92 | 5 | | | 27 | | | | | | | | 35 | DNF | DNF | 30 |
15º | 28 | Manuel Folgar | Lola Gomistar | ESP19870611 | Elite | 78 | 4 | 19 | | 23 | | 13 | | | 23 |
16º | 27 | Valentim Lima | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 42814 | Elite | 73 | 10 | 4 | | 1 | 11 | 0 | 6 | | | 8 | 11 | DNF | 17 | 15 | |
17º | 39 | Mário Costa | ASC / Focus Team | 27724 | Elite | 73 | 3 | | | | | | | | 13 | | | | 25 | | 35 |
18º | 3 | Ricardo Santos | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 27648 | Elite | 67 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | | | 15 | 11 | 1 | 15 | DNF |
19º | 75 | Gonçalo Amado | EC - Rádio Popular | 23214 | Elite | 65 | 2 | | | | | 35 | | | 30 |
20º | 17 | Aurélio Costa | ASC / Focus Team | 38511 | Elite | 64 | 5 | 7 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 | 13 | | 19 | | 13 |
21º | 24 | Luís Freitas | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 37947 | Elite | 60 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 21 | 5 | 13 | |
22º | 43 | Luís Ferreira | Individual | 40507 | Elite | 51 | 3 | | | | | | | 13 | | 23 | | 15 |
23º | 34 | João Oliveira | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 34421 | Elite | 50 | 4 | | 15 | | 17 | 7 | 11 | |
24º | 29 | João Ferraz | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 40342 | Elite | 44 | 8 | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | 4 | | | 9 | | 13 | 13 | |
25º | 11 | Hélder Martins | Associação Team Gaint | 17858 | Elite | 42 | 2 | 23 | | | | | 19 | |
26º | 41 | João Matias | OFM / Quinta da Lixa | 20946 | Elite | 42 | 2 | | | | | 21 | | | | | | | | 21 | |
27º | 13 | Diogo Figueiredo | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 27426 | Elite | 37 | 5 | | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | |
28º | 54 | David Rosa | Lierty Seguros / Movefree | 22789 | Elite | 35 | 1 | | | | | | | | 35 |
29º | 32 | Pedro Martins | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 41850 | Elite | 30 | 7 | | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | | 7 |
30º | 50 | Fábio Ribeiro | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 34784 | Elite | 27 | 1 | | | | | | | | 27 |
31º | 49 | Vítor Santos | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 29417 | Elite | 25 | 1 | | | | | | | | 25 |
32º | 18 | João Silva | ASC / Focus Team | 21147 | Elite | 24 | 4 | | | 6 | 7 | 2 | | | | 9 |
33º | 61 | Ricardo Sousa | ASC / Focus Team | | Elite | 21 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21 |
34º | 37 | José Soares | RodaBike / ACRG / Gondomar | 26508 | Elite | 19 | 3 | | | 8 | | 0 | | | | | | 11 |
35º | 56 | Mauro Gonzalez | Salva Terra Mino C. C. | ESP19870913 | Elite | 17 | 1 | | | | | | | | 17 |
36º | 46 | Daniel Anes | Rompetrilhos | 30121 | Elite | 11 | 1 | | | | | | | | 11 |
37º | 31 | Cláudio Loureiro | MCF / Nobrand | 22513 | Elite | 11 | 1 | | 11 | | | | | |
38º | 59 | Bruno Carneiro | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 23545 | Elite | 11 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 11 |
39º | 58 | Roberto Ferreira | Centro Ciclista de Gondomar / Gondobike | 34838 | Elite | 9 | 1 | | | | | | | | 9 |
40º | 52 | João Cabral | Spirantt / Ginásio Spald / Casa do Preto | 33683 | Elite | 8 | 1 | | | | | | | | 8 |
41º | 44 | António Oliveira | Individual | 40814 | Elite | 8 | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |
42º | 21 | Eduardo Alves | Patocycles/Coluer/Casa do Povo de Retorta | 41300 | Elite | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | | |
43º | 47 | Rui Carvalho | Individual | 29521 | Elite | 6 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
44º | 10 | Tiago Oliveira | Individual | 39671 | Elite | 6 | 1 | 6 | | | | | | |
45º | 42 | David Folgar | Racing Cycling Team, G.D. | ESP19930412 | Elite | 6 | 1 | | | | | 6 | | |
46º | 38 | Celestino Faria | CDC Navais - Póvoa de Varzim | 44191 | Elite | 5 | 1 | | | 5 | | | | |
47º | 57 | José Santos | Centro Ciclista de Gondomar / Gondobike | 35592 | Elite | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
48º | 40 | André Anes | Rompetrilhos | 26925 | Elite | 4 | 2 | | | | | 1 | | | 3 |
49º | 30 | Tiago Fernandes | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 43616 | Elite | 3 | 2 | | 3 | 0 | | | | |
50º | 20 | Nuno Rocha | Patocycles/Coluer/Casa do Povo de Retorta | 44058 | Elite | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | |
51º | 8 | Miguel Sampaio | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 35169 | Elite | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | |
52º | 14 | Carlos Leal | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 32739 | Elite | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | |
| 35 | José Machado | Terríveis - Amarante | 42205 | Elite | 0 | 1 | | | 0 | | | | |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
1º | 502 | Rita Vale | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 36270 | Fem-E | 385 | 11 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2º | 504 | Daniela Pereira | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45912 | Fem-E | 311 | 14 | 23 | 27 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 23 | 30 | 15 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 25 | 27 | 17 |
3º | 532 | Liliana Lopes | ASC / Focus Team | 33894 | Fem-E | 260 | 10 | 27 | 30 | | 30 | 17 | 30 | | 19 | | DNS | 23 | 27 | 30 | 27 |
4º | 508 | Leandra Gomes | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 35475 | Fem-E | 255 | 12 | | 0 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 19 | | 11 | 23 | 25 | 30 | 21 | 25 | 21 |
5º | 505 | Eduarda Oliveira | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | 35474 | Fem-J | 252 | 13 | 21 | 25 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 25 | | 21 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 19 |
6º | 506 | Joana Monteiro | ASC / Focus Team | 27722 | Fem-E | 220 | 7 | 30 | | 30 | | | | | 30 | 30 | 30 | | 35 | | 35 |
7º | 503 | Daniela Araújo | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 35628 | Fem-J | 215 | 10 | 25 | 0 | | 21 | 25 | 21 | 27 | | 27 | 23 | | 23 | 23 | |
8º | 510 | Diana Ferreira | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | 35473 | Fem-J | 190 | 7 | | | 27 | | | 25 | | 23 | | | 25 | 30 | 35 | 25 |
9º | 509 | Diana Costa | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | 42922 | Fem-E | 59 | 3 | | | 17 | 23 | 19 | | |
10º | 516 | Desiree Castro | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesigne / Xarão | ESP19971222 | Fem-J | 48 | 2 | | | | | | 27 | | 21 |
11º | 537 | Joana Barbosa | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | | Fem-E | 30 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 30 |
12º | 519 | Ana Tomas | BTT Seia | 32945 | Fem-E | 27 | 1 | | | | | | | | 27 |
13º | 536 | Isabel Caetano | Individual | 15598 | Fem-E | 25 | 1 | | | | | | | | 25 |
14º | 514 | Cecília Araújo | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 39672 | Fem-E | 23 | 1 | | | | | 23 | | |
15º | 539 | Susana Santos | ASC / Focus Team | | Fem-E | 23 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23 |
16º | 513 | Ana Barbosa | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | 30981 | Fem-J | 21 | 1 | | | 21 | | | | |
17º | 518 | Ana Inácio | Spirantt / Ginásio Spald / Casa do Preto | 30491 | Fem-E | 17 | 1 | | | | | | | | 17 |
18º | 520 | Critina Marques | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 25289 | Fem-E | 13 | 1 | | | | | | | | 13 |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
1º | 101 | Fábio Abreu | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 30628 | Junior | 377 | 13 | 30 | 35 | 30 | | 35 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 27 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 27 |
2º | 110 | José Casais | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42946 | Junior | 315 | 14 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 27 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 15 |
3º | 104 | João Cachada | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 37871 | Junior | 275 | 12 | 27 | 25 | 17 | 23 | 27 | 25 | | | 17 | 30 | 13 | 27 | 25 | 19 |
4º | 118 | Márcio Taledo | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 42176 | Junior | 267 | 14 | 17 | 30 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 23 |
5º | 119 | Diogo Vigo | ASC / Focus Team | 36635 | Junior | 254 | 9 | 35 | | | 27 | | | 27 | 21 | 25 | DNS | 27 | 35 | 27 | 30 |
6º | 102 | Nuno Costa | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 39552 | Junior | 252 | 13 | 9 | 27 | 19 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 17 | | 17 |
7º | 122 | Rui Pereira | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 38290 | Junior | 232 | 13 | 15 | 21 | 11 | 15 | 23 | 17 | 23 | 13 | | 21 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 11 |
8º | 133 | Bruno Machado | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 30529 | Junior | 160 | 6 | | | | 35 | | 35 | | | 30 | | | DNF | 35 | 25 |
9º | 120 | Luís Costa | Patocycles/Coluer/Casa do Povo de Retorta | 42207 | Junior | 150 | 9 | 23 | | 15 | | 17 | | 21 | 6 | | | 17 | 21 | 17 | 13 |
10º | 106 | Rúben Sampaio | Famalicense Atlético Clube | 45639 | Junior | 149 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 17 | | 13 | 19 | 15 | DNF | 13 | 8 |
11º | 115 | Francisco Neto | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 46362 | Junior | 108 | 10 | 2 | | 6 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 15 | | 9 |
12º | 131 | Nelson Ferreira | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 31279 | Junior | 107 | 5 | | | 27 | | 15 | | | | 21 | DNS | 35 | | 9 | |
13º | 130 | João Antunes | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 33177 | Junior | 99 | 6 | | | 25 | 25 | 11 | 23 | | 15 | DNF |
14º | 113 | Lucas Cerqueira | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42945 | Junior | 94 | 9 | 7 | 19 | 8 | 17 | 19 | | | 9 | | DNS | | DNF | 15 | DNF |
15º | 114 | João Costa | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 42723 | Junior | 93 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 11 | DNF | 11 | 9 | 17 |
16º | 123 | Hugo Tavares | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 46754 | Junior | 76 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | | 9 | 5 | | 15 | | 13 | 7 | 7 |
17º | 135 | André Moreira | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 35712 | Junior | 70 | 2 | | | | | | | | 35 | | | | | | 35 |
18º | 126 | Bruno Mendes | Rompe Trilhos | 36134 | Junior | 69 | 7 | | 11 | | 8 | 9 | | 15 | 7 | 11 | | | | 8 | |
19º | 132 | Rúben Amorim | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | 36741 | Junior | 62 | 3 | | | 35 | | | | | 27 | | | DNF |
20º | 105 | Carlos Rodrigues | Famalicense Atlético Clube | 39898 | Junior | 60 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 3 | | 6 | | 11 | | 7 | | 8 |
21º | 103 | Steven Fernandes | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 41828 | Junior | 45 | 4 | 21 | | 13 | | | 0 | | | | DNS | 11 |
22º | 128 | António Duarte | Terríveis - Amarante | 43804 | Junior | 24 | 2 | | | 9 | | | | | | 15 |
23º | 124 | Francisco Araújo | Individual | 47091 | Junior | 23 | 2 | | 15 | | | 8 | | |
24º | 138 | Samuel Gonzalez | Salvaterra de Miño C.C. | ESP19970801 | Junior | 23 | 1 | | | | | | | | 23 |
25º | 173 | Francisco Campos | Escola Liberty Seguros ADSL | 36224 | Junior | 21 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | DNF | | 21 |
26º | 121 | Francisco Marques | Patocycles/Coluer/Casa do Povo de Retorta | 43177 | Junior | 20 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4 | | | | |
27º | 129 | Hugo Pinto | Terríveis - Amarante | 46816 | Junior | 19 | 3 | | 9 | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
28º | 111 | José Loureiro | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 40382 | Junior | 13 | 4 | 13 | | | | | | | | | DNF | | DNF | DNF | |
29º | 117 | Luís Silva | Escola de Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho | 41189 | Junior | 11 | 1 | 11 | | | | | | |
30º | 141 | Alvaro Ferreira | C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda. | 30983 | Junior | 11 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11 | |
31º | 109 | Rui Araújo | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45911 | Junior | 6 | 1 | 6 | | | | | | |
32º | 116 | Filipe Silva | Escola de Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho | 44807 | Junior | 4 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | |
| 140 | Gonçalo Lourenço | Patocycles/Coluer/Casa do Povo de Retorta | 36048 | Junior | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | DNF |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
1º | 204 | Aurélio Reis | Seissa /A. C. R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 20482 | Mas.30 | 405 | 14 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 27 | 27 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 |
2º | 214 | Manuel Lopes | ASC / Focus Team | 41679 | Mas.30 | 332 | 14 | 23 | 25 | 27 | 30 | 15 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 21 | 27 | 21 | 27 | 30 | 27 |
3º | 207 | Hélder Santos | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 38750 | Mas.30 | 271 | 12 | | 21 | 13 | 25 | 30 | | 21 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 27 | 21 |
4º | 220 | Eduardo Fontes | Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar | 40250 | Mas.30 | 268 | 14 | 27 | 17 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 13 | 17 | 23 | 13 | 21 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
5º | 201 | Hélder Braga | Seissa /A. C. R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 37957 | Mas.30 | 263 | 9 | 30 | | | | | 25 | 35 | | 30 | 35 | 27 | 35 | 23 | 23 |
6º | 212 | António Rocha | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 35859 | Mas.30 | 222 | 10 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 11 | 27 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 27 | 23 |
7º | 217 | João Duarte | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 38589 | Mas.30 | 213 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 9 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 19 | | 11 | 17 | 17 | 23 | 17 | 15 |
8º | 216 | Duarte Monteiro | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 29412 | Mas.30 | 194 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 19 | | 21 | 15 | 15 | | 11 | 23 | DNF | 21 | 19 |
9º | 221 | Carlos Pereira | CCR M. de Cónegos / Confeções Cruzeiro | 33737 | Mas.30 | 191 | 9 | | 15 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 27 | 23 | 25 | 17 | 19 |
10º | 203 | Roberto Lopes | Famalicense Atlético Clube | 32424 | Mas.30 | 168 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 15 | |
11º | 202 | Alexandre Pinto | Famalicense Atlético Clube | 43377 | Mas.30 | 111 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 7 | | | 15 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 13 | | | 13 |
12º | 231 | Carlos Monteiro | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 31123 | Mas.30 | 87 | 3 | | | | 27 | | | | 30 | | | | | | 30 |
13º | 213 | Nuno Reis | BTT Matosinhos | 32649 | Mas.30 | 75 | 8 | 7 | | | 9 | 13 | | | | 7 | | DNF | 17 | 13 | 9 |
14º | 223 | Carlos Rocha | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 35861 | Mas.30 | 65 | 3 | | 35 | 30 | | | | | | | DNF |
15º | 215 | José Magalhães | ASC / Focus Team | 41861 | Mas.30 | 49 | 4 | 21 | | | 17 | | | | | | | DNS | DNF | | 11 |
16º | 225 | José Castro | Castro Barbudo P.C. | ESP19760511 | Mas.30 | 44 | 2 | | | 19 | | 25 | | |
17º | 218 | Armando Taipa | Centro Ciclista de Gondomar / Gondobike | 36495 | Mas.30 | 44 | 2 | 25 | | | | | | | | 19 |
18º | 236 | Marco Azevedo | BTT Covense | 46907 | Mas.30 | 36 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19 | 17 |
19º | 232 | Nuno Areeira | Escola Desportiva de Viana | 47636 | Mas.30 | 30 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 30 |
20º | 227 | José Lemos | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 33955 | Mas.30 | 25 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 25 |
21º | 219 | Marcos Matos | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 11136 | Mas.30 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 13 | | | | | |
22º | 206 | Artur Lima | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 30629 | Mas.30 | 17 | 1 | 17 | | | | | | |
23º | 222 | Hugo Castro | Rodabike / ACG | 30718 | Mas.30 | 17 | 1 | | | 17 | | | | |
24º | | Rogério Matos | Rompetrilhos | 34444 | Mas.30 | 17 | 1 | | | | | | | | 17 |
25º | 224 | Marco Pereira | Rompetrilhos | 34285 | Mas.30 | 15 | 1 | | | 15 | | | | |
26º | 228 | Vítor Salgado | UCVNF / Soniturismo / Bikeworld | 28150 | Mas.30 | 15 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 15 |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
1º | 321 | Mário Fernandes | Rodabike /ACRG / Gondomar | 21171 | Mas.40 | 384 | 12 | | 27 | 30 | 30 | | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2º | 313 | Abel Machado | ASC / Focus Team | 29681 | Mas.40 | 382 | 14 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 23 | 27 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 30 |
3º | 312 | Rodolfo Lopes | ASC / Focus Team | 33395 | Mas.40 | 309 | 12 | | 30 | | 27 | 27 | 25 | 27 | 25 | 27 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
4º | 310 | Carlos Araújo | BTT Matosinhos | 32788 | Mas.40 | 272 | 12 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | | 21 | 21 | 23 | | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 |
5º | 318 | Francisco Branco | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 31724 | Mas.40 | 269 | 12 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | DNF | | | 21 |
6º | 307 | José Oliveira | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Gaça | 33090 | Mas.40 | 240 | 14 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 21 | DNF |
7º | 325 | Hugo Marques | Rodabike /ACRG / Gondomar | 27522 | Mas.40 | 225 | 8 | | | 27 | | | 27 | 30 | 30 | | 27 | | 30 | 27 | 27 |
8º | 314 | Mário Costa | ASC / Focus Team | 27725 | Mas.40 | 180 | 10 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 13 | 17 | | 19 | 11 |
9º | 311 | Carlos Ramalho | BTT Matosinhos | 32646 | Mas.40 | 169 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 17 | 15 | | 15 | 13 | 15 | | 13 | 15 | | 19 |
10º | 309 | Luis Ferreira | BTT Matosinhos | 32475 | Mas.40 | 152 | 10 | | 15 | 13 | | 13 | | 11 | 15 | 19 | | 15 | 17 | 19 | 15 |
11º | 324 | Paulo Azevedo | ProRebordosa / Helder Oliveira Seguros | 46703 | Mas.40 | 104 | 6 | | | | | | | 17 | | 17 | | 17 | 19 | 17 | 17 |
12º | 326 | António Sousa | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 25359 | Mas.40 | 70 | 2 | | | | | 35 | | | | | | 35 |
13º | 316 | Paulo Rodrigues | Patocycles/Coluer/Casa do Povo de Retorta | 13437 | Mas.40 | 60 | 2 | 35 | | | | | | | | | | 25 |
14º | 323 | Fernando Igreija | Rompetrilhos | 34287 | Mas.40 | 40 | 2 | | | 21 | | 19 | | |
15º | 322 | José Ferandes | CDC Navais - Póvoa de Varzim | 44369 | Mas.40 | 19 | 1 | | | 19 | | | | |
16º | 317 | Rui Vieira | Patocycles/Coluer/Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46673 | Mas.40 | 17 | 1 | 17 | | | | | | |
17º | 315 | Pedro Borges | Patocycles/Coluer/Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46349 | Mas.40 | 15 | 1 | 15 | | | | | | |
18º | 320 | Vítor Pinto | Individual | 41677 | Mas.40 | 13 | 1 | | 13 | | | | | |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
1º | 432 | João Rocha | Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar | 40801 | Cad. | 400 | 14 | 21 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 23 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2º | 401 | António Azevedo | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 39249 | Cad. | 330 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | | | 30 | 30 | | | 30 |
3º | 424 | Nuno Costa | ASC / Focus Team | 37873 | Cad. | 312 | 12 | 27 | | 25 | 25 | 27 | 23 | | 23 | 27 | 25 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 23 |
4º | 425 | Rafael Torres | ASC / Focus Team | 38953 | Cad. | 281 | 13 | 30 | 21 | 23 | | 19 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 27 | 21 |
5º | 430 | João Gonçalves | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 33609 | Cad. | 271 | 14 | 13 | 23 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 27 | DNF | 30 | 23 | 27 | 23 | 27 | 15 | 27 |
6º | 402 | Vítor Lima | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 40840 | Cad. | 264 | 14 | 11 | 19 | 27 | 21 | 30 | 25 | 27 | 9 | 30 | DNF | 21 | 15 | 25 | 13 |
7º | 414 | Pedro Fonseca | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 33609 | Cad. | 208 | 10 | 15 | | 21 | 27 | 21 | | 23 | 13 | | 21 | 25 | 19 | 23 | |
8º | 415 | Fernando Faria | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 42724 | Cad. | 182 | 10 | 25 | | | 17 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 19 | | 19 | 17 | 21 | | 9 |
9º | 431 | Guilherme Fonseca | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 46753 | Cad. | 179 | 12 | 6 | | 7 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 21 | 15 | | 17 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 25 |
10º | 412 | Tiago Araújo | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 40835 | Cad. | 139 | 9 | 23 | 25 | 17 | | 25 | | | | | DNF | DNF | 13 | 19 | 17 |
11º | 420 | Leandro Guimarães | BTT Braguinhas / Padimda Graça | 45147 | Cad. | 130 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 11 | | 15 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 15 |
12º | 426 | Pedro Costa | ASC / Focus Team | 42855 | Cad. | 127 | 12 | 4 | | 11 | 15 | 11 | | 9 | 7 | 19 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 11 |
13º | 417 | João Carvalho | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzin | 42210 | Cad. | 121 | 6 | | 27 | 19 | | | | | 27 | | | | 23 | 6 | 19 |
14º | 408 | Pedro Barbosa | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42303 | Cad. | 86 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 5 | | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
15º | 410 | Marco Azevedo | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 46607 | Cad. | 80 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 3 | | | 9 | DNF | 4 | 21 | DNF | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
16º | 427 | Nuno Cruzeiro | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46348 | Cad. | 79 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 5 | | 7 | | 15 | 8 | 11 | | | 11 | | 6 |
17º | 413 | Tiago Fernandes | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45910 | Cad. | 64 | 7 | 0 | 17 | | 11 | 15 | | | | | DNS | DNF | DNF | 21 | |
18º | 403 | Pedro Lopes | Tensai - Santa Marta | 42286 | Cad. | 62 | 4 | 19 | 15 | | 19 | | | | | | | | | 9 | |
19º | 406 | Francisco Ruivo | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 40060 | Cad. | 59 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
20º | 411 | Pedro Martins | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 42511 | Cad. | 59 | 7 | 9 | 13 | | | 6 | | | | | | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
21º | 407 | João Azevedo | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 43593 | Cad. | 44 | 10 | 0 | | 13 | | 0 | 5 | 6 | | 8 | 7 | | 2 | 0 | 3 |
22º | 428 | Tiago Moura | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 33085 | Cad. | 37 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | | 11 | | 13 | | 3 |
23º | 405 | Ricardo Magalhães | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 43692 | Cad. | 36 | 4 | | 8 | | 9 | | 15 | | | | | | | 4 | |
24º | 404 | Carlos Martins | Vitoria SC / AMC Invest | 40331 | Cad. | 32 | 2 | 17 | | 15 | | | | |
25º | 422 | José Dias | BTT Matosinhos | 40567 | Cad. | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | | 6 | 5 | | 9 | | | 0 | 2 | |
26º | 445 | Rafael Oliveira | Spirantt / Ginásio Spald / Casa do Preto | 40751 | Cad. | 25 | 1 | | | | | | | | 25 |
27º | 445 | Diogo Oliveira | Escola Liberty Seguros ADSL | 37484 | Cad. | 23 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 17 | | | 6 |
28º | 418 | Tiago Santos | Vitoria SC / AMC Invest | 42813 | Cad. | 21 | 5 | 1 | 3 | | 5 | 4 | | 8 |
29º | 423 | Hernani Neves | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 46676 | Cad. | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | | 6 | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30º | 440 | João Beato | Spirantt / Ginásio Spald / Casa do Preto | 42789 | Cad. | 17 | 1 | | | | | | | | 17 |
31º | 421 | Jorge Inácio | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | 42921 | Cad. | 16 | 8 | | | 0 | | | 3 | 4 | | 7 | DNS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32º | 433 | Artur Amor | Terríveis - Amarante | 34961 | Cad. | 13 | 3 | | 7 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
33º | 416 | Tiago Sá | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 40091 | Cad. | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | | | | | | | DNF |
34º | 419 | Francisco Vieira | Vitoria SC / AMC Invest | 46897 | Cad. | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 2 | 8 | DNF |
35º | 434 | João Sequeira | Terríveis - Amarante | 46817 | Cad. | 9 | 1 | | | 9 | | | | |
36º | 429 | João Batista | Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike | 38587 | Cad. | 8 | 1 | 8 | | | | | | |
37º | 442 | Rui Palmeira | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzin | 44747 | Cad. | 8 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | 1 | | 2 |
38º | 439 | Gonçalo Barros | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 42039 | Cad. | 6 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
39º | 450 | Bruno Pereira | Escola Liberty Seguros ADSL | 45764 | Cad. | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
40º | 436 | Tiago Nunes | ProRebordosa / Hélder Oliveira Seguros | 46698 | Cad. | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | |
41º | 444 | Manuel Lorenzo | Salva Terra de Mino C. C. | ESP19980417 | Cad. | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
42º | 409 | Pedro Carneiro | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 43594 | Cad. | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | |
43º | 443 | Bruno Silva | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzin | 40775 | Cad. | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
44º | 448 | Rúben Azevedo | Belmonte | 29595 | Cad. | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 1 | |
| | | | | | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
| | 1º | ASC / Focus Team | | | 369 | 14 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 27 | 30 | 27 | 35 | 27 | 35 |
| | 2º | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | | | 359 | 14 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 27 | 35 | 25 |
| | 3º | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | | | 340 | 14 | 23 | 30 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 27 | 27 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 25 | 25 | 21 |
| | 4º | Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar | | | 331 | 13 | | 17 | 27 | 27 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 35 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
| | 5º | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | | | 279 | 13 | 27 | 27 | 19 | 19 | 30 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 23 | 21 | 23 | | 17 |
| | 6º | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | | | 248 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 27 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 9 | 19 | 19 |
| | 7º | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | | | 242 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 25 | 21 | 17 | | 23 | 23 |
| | 8º | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | | | 182 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | | 17 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 13 |
| | 9º | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | | | 181 | 9 | | 25 | 23 | 13 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 21 | | 23 |
| | 10º | BTT Matosinhos | | | 164 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 15 | | 9 | 17 | 17 | 15 |
| | 11º | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | | | 162 | 13 | | 15 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 8 |
| | 12º | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | | | 135 | 13 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 9 |
| | 13º | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | | | 114 | 9 | 30 | 8 | 9 | | 13 | | 9 | 8 | | | 7 | 19 | | 11 |
| | 14º | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | | | 85 | 4 | | | 30 | | | | | | | | 13 | 15 | | 27 |
| | 15º | Terríveis - Amarante | | | 15 | 2 | | | 6 | | | | | | 9 |
| | 16º | Rompetrilhos | | | 9 | 1 | | | | | 9 | | |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
1º | 761 | Paulo Fernandes | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 45671 | Inic. | 367 | 11 | | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | | 35 | 30 | 30 | | 35 | 35 | 27 | 35 |
2º | 756 | Gabriel Batista | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42421 | Inic. | 312 | 11 | 25 | 30 | | 25 | 30 | | 25 | 35 | 27 | | 30 | 23 | 35 | 27 |
3º | 755 | Nuno Oliveira | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 46797 | Inic. | 284 | 12 | 30 | 23 | 13 | 30 | 21 | | 27 | 19 | 21 | | 27 | 25 | 23 | 25 |
4º | 754 | Guilherme Rodrigues | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 47096 | Inic. | 244 | 12 | 27 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 23 | | 19 | 27 | 23 | | 25 | 17 | 17 | 15 |
5º | 759 | Rodrigo Araújo | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 43046 | Inic. | 244 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 25 | | 23 | 21 | 19 | | 23 | 19 | 15 | 17 |
6º | 764 | João Martins | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42430 | Inic. | 237 | 9 | | | 30 | 27 | 27 | | 30 | 23 | 25 | | | 27 | 25 | 23 |
7º | 752 | Rúben Oliveira | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42941 | Inic. | 232 | 12 | 35 | 25 | 17 | 21 | 15 | | 17 | 17 | 15 | | 17 | 13 | 21 | 19 |
8º | 762 | Raúl Silva | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 45149 | Inic. | 151 | 11 | 19 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 17 | | 15 | 15 | | | 15 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
9º | 768 | Rafael Sousa | ASC / Focus Team | 46469 | Inic. | 146 | 5 | | | | | | | | | 35 | | 21 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
10º | 753 | Gabriel Carneiro | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 45457 | Inic. | 89 | 5 | 23 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 19 | | |
11º | 765 | Diogo Carreiras | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 39901 | Inic. | 86 | 4 | | | 23 | 23 | | | | | | | | 21 | 19 | |
12º | 763 | Bruno Fernandes | CDC Navais - Póvoa de Varzim | 48335 | Inic. | 71 | 3 | | | 25 | | | | 21 | 25 |
13º | 767 | Henrique Lopes | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42424 | Inic. | 60 | 4 | | | | | | | | 13 | | | 19 | 15 | 13 | |
14º | 771 | António Rodrigues | Escola de BTT / CC Monção | 41013 | Inic. | 38 | 2 | | | 27 | | | | | | | | | | | 11 |
15º | 730 | Alex Rodrigues | Escola de BTT / CC Monção | 41141 | Inic. | 32 | 2 | | | 19 | | | | | | | | | | | 13 |
16º | 780 | Tiago Amor | Terríveis - Amarante | 40540 | Inic. | 26 | 2 | | | 9 | | | | | | 17 |
17º | 775 | Luís Moreira | Escola Liberty Seguros ADSL | 43286 | Inic. | 21 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21 |
18º | 723 | Diogo Passos | Escola de BTT / CC Monção | 41450 | Inic. | 20 | 2 | | | 11 | | | | | | | | | | | 9 |
19º | 728 | Bruno Gandra | Escola de BTT / CC Monção | 44406 | Inic. | 6 | 1 | | | 6 | | | | |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
1º | 715 | Gonçalo Magalhães | ASC / Focus Team | 41272 | Inf. | 380 | 11 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | | | 35 | 30 | 35 | | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2º | 719 | Gonçalo Magalhães | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 41299 | Inf. | 298 | 12 | 25 | 27 | 30 | 27 | 27 | | 25 | 27 | DNF | | 27 | 30 | 30 | 23 |
3º | 701 | Lucas Braga | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 35895 | Inf. | 293 | 10 | 21 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 30 | | 30 | 35 | 30 | | 30 | | | 30 |
4º | 702 | Miguel Pedroso | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42279 | Inf. | 282 | 12 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 19 | 23 | | 21 | 25 | 27 | | 21 | 25 | 25 | 27 |
5º | 716 | Rúben Queirós | ASC / Focus Team | 41081 | Inf. | 281 | 12 | 30 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | | 23 | 23 | 21 | | 25 | 23 | 17 | 21 |
6º | 703 | Tiago Dias | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 43707 | Inf. | 254 | 12 | 27 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21 | | 17 | 17 | 25 | | 19 | 19 | 23 | 19 |
7º | 710 | Pedro Vilela | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | 46354 | Inf. | 245 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 15 | | 27 | 21 | 23 | | 23 | 27 | 27 | 25 |
8º | 720 | Diogo Santos | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46345 | Inf. | 179 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 19 | | 19 | 19 | 19 | | 17 | 21 | 19 | |
9º | 709 | Ivo Pereira | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | 46359 | Inf. | 158 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | | 11 | 11 | 17 | | 13 | 17 | 15 | 17 |
10º | 726 | André Maia | ASC / Focus Team | 41083 | Inf. | 130 | 8 | | 19 | 15 | 17 | | | 13 | | | | 15 | 15 | 21 | 15 |
11º | 708 | Gonçalo Costa | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | 46358 | Inf. | 129 | 9 | | 11 | 13 | 21 | 17 | | 15 | 15 | | | 11 | 13 | | 13 |
12º | 706 | Luís Lobo | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 43292 | Inf. | 121 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 11 | | 9 | 13 | 11 | | 6 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
13º | 718 | Hugo Ferreira | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 41296 | Inf. | 97 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 13 | | | 9 | 15 | | 9 | 8 | 13 | 9 |
14º | 707 | César Eiras | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45429 | Inf. | 94 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 8 | | | 8 | 8 | 13 | | 7 | 11 | 8 | 8 |
15º | 721 | Vítor Gomes | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 46751 | Inf. | 66 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | | 7 | | | | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 |
16º | 725 | Henrique Silva | ASC / Focus Team | 41084 | Inf. | 45 | 3 | | 15 | 17 | 13 | | | |
17º | 751 | Jorge Fernandez | Monteferro Bike Club | ESP20020205 | Inf. | 35 | 1 | | | | | 35 | | |
18º | 727 | Emanuel Maia | ASC / Focus Team | 40301 | Inf. | 13 | 1 | | 13 | | | | | |
19º | 717 | Guilherme Borges | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46344 | Inf. | 8 | 1 | 8 | | | | | | |
20º | 770 | Gustavo Ribeiro | ASC / Focus Team | 46461 | Inf. | 8 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 8 |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
1º | 601 | Vinício Rodrigues | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 41829 | Juv. | 395 | 12 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 30 | | 35 | 35 | 35 | | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 |
2º | 609 | Miguel Sousa | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 33826 | Juv. | 380 | 12 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | | 30 | 30 | 25 | | 30 | 30 | 35 | 30 |
3º | 610 | Hélder Gonçalves | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45909 | Juv. | 291 | 12 | 17 | 25 | 27 | 21 | 23 | | 23 | 19 | 30 | | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 |
4º | 606 | Nuno Antunes | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 39794 | Juv. | 272 | 12 | 27 | 27 | 15 | 27 | 27 | | 13 | 27 | 15 | | 23 | 25 | 25 | 21 |
5º | 619 | Diogo Teixeira | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 43049 | Juv. | 260 | 12 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 19 | | 25 | 25 | 23 | | 27 | 23 | 9 | 25 |
6º | 607 | César Costa | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 38626 | Juv. | 235 | 11 | 25 | 21 | | 17 | 25 | | 21 | 23 | 21 | | 19 | 19 | 21 | 23 |
7º | 631 | Tiago Peniche | Rompetrilhos | 43228 | Juv. | 209 | 9 | | 23 | 25 | 25 | 17 | | 27 | | 27 | | 21 | 21 | 23 | |
8º | 623 | Rui Santos | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46486 | Juv. | 160 | 10 | 13 | | 13 | 15 | 9 | | 19 | 21 | 19 | | 17 | 15 | 19 | |
9º | 618 | João Rodrigues | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 41533 | Juv. | 134 | 9 | | 11 | 21 | 23 | 15 | | | | 11 | | 11 | 8 | 15 | 19 |
10º | 611 | João Lobo | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 43295 | Juv. | 111 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 7 | | | 11 | 17 | 7 | | 15 | 5 | | 17 |
11º | 604 | João Silva | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42943 | Juv. | 104 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | | 4 | 15 | 9 | | 8 | 7 | 13 | 11 |
12º | 608 | Pedro Sampaio | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 42612 | Juv. | 98 | 6 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 11 | 13 | | 17 |
13º | 614 | Guilherme Frangueirinho | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | 46357 | Juv. | 96 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 13 | | | 15 | 8 | 13 | | 13 | 11 |
14º | 617 | Rúben Silva | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 40381 | Juv. | 94 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | | 7 | 13 | | | 9 | 6 | 11 | 13 |
15º | 613 | João Cepa | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | 37874 | Juv. | 65 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 11 | | 11 | | 9 |
16º | 632 | Sandro Costa | Individual | 49280 | Juv. | 49 | 6 | | 5 | | 6 | 6 | | | 11 | 8 | | | 13 |
17º | 649 | Manuel Barbosa | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 37575 | Juv. | 41 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | 9 | 17 | 15 |
18º | 625 | João Vieira | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46347 | Juv. | 36 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | | 6 | 9 |
19º | 637 | Rodrigo Silva | Escola Liberty Seguros ADSL | 38718 | Juv. | 34 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 17 | | | 17 |
20º | 629 | Gonçalo Dias | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 48483 | Juv. | 25 | 6 | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | 7 | 5 |
21º | 641 | Nicolas Carrera | Monteferro Bike Club | ESP20000513 | Juv. | 21 | 1 | | | | | 21 | | |
22º | 630 | Diogo Barros | CDC Navais - Póvoa de Varzim | 48334 | Juv. | 17 | 1 | | | 17 | | | | |
23º | 634 | Gonçalo Ferreira | Terríveis - Amarante | 48158 | Juv. | 16 | 2 | | 9 | 7 | | | | |
24º | 627 | Daniel Dias | Escola Ciclismo Arca de Noé-Gaia | 31059 | Juv. | 15 | 1 | 15 | | | | | | |
25º | 624 | Diogo Viana | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46346 | Juv. | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | | 2 | 2 | | 5 |
26º | 605 | Afonso Costa | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42492 | Juv. | 12 | 4 | | 4 | | 5 | 3 | | DNF |
27º | 638 | Pedro Teixeira | Escola Liberty Seguros ADSL | 45744 | Juv. | 10 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 6 | | | 4 |
28º | 643 | Pedro Andrade | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 36305 | Juv. | 8 | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |
29º | 650 | João Sousa | Individual | | Juv. | 7 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 7 |
30º | 620 | José Neves | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 38372 | Juv. | 4 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | |
31º | 628 | Diogo Silva | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | | Juv. | 4 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | |
32º | 635 | Gonçalo Pereira | Escola de BTT / CC Monção | 41011 | Juv. | 0 | 1 | | | 0 | | | | |
33º | 642 | Rúben Antunes | Escola de Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho | 36356 | Juv. | 0 | 1 | | | | | 0 | | |
| | | Classificação por Equipas - Escolas | | | Pontos | TP | Fafe | S.Torcato | Braga | Mesão Frio | Gondar | Joane | P.Coura | Porto Ave | Felgueiras | GaloCross | Creixomil | Fragoso | Facho | Proselo |
| | 1º | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | | | 386 | 12 | 27 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | | 35 | 35 | 35 | | 30 | 27 | 27 | 35 |
| | 2º | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | | | 356 | 12 | 35 | 30 | 27 | 35 | 30 | | 30 | 27 | 25 | | 27 | 30 | 35 | 25 |
| | 3º | Escola BTT Matosinhos | | | 350 | 12 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 27 | 27 | | 27 | 30 | 30 | | 35 | 35 | 25 | 27 |
| | 4º | ASC / Focus Team | | | 304 | 12 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | | 25 | 25 | 27 | | 25 | 25 | 30 | 30 |
| | 5º | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | | | 284 | 12 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | | 23 | 23 | 23 | | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 |
| | 6º | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | | | 242 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 21 | | 21 | 21 | 15 | | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 |
| | 7º | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | | | 226 | 12 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 17 | | 17 | 19 | 21 | | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 |
| | 8º | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | | | 198 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 15 | | 15 | 17 | 19 | | 17 | 17 | 17 | 11 |
| | 9º | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | | | 180 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 13 | | 13 | 15 | 17 | | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 |
| | 10º | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | | | 125 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 9 | | 7 | 13 | | | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| | 11º | Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike | | | 102 | 10 | | 11 | 6 | 13 | 11 | | 8 | 9 | | | 9 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| | 12º | Rompetrilhos | | | 89 | 9 | | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | | 11 | | 13 | | 11 | 8 | 11 | |
| | 13º | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | | | 87 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | | 19 | | | | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| | 14º | CDC Navais - Póvoa de Varzim | | | 35 | 3 | | | 15 | | | | 9 | 11 |
| | 15º | Terríveis - Amarante | | | 28 | 3 | | 8 | 11 | | | | | | 9 |
| | 16º | Escola Liberty Seguros ADSL | | | 27 | 3 | | | | | | | | | 11 | | | 7 | | 9 |
| | 17º | Monteferro Bike Club | | | 19 | 1 | | | | | 19 | | |
| | 18º | Escola de BTT / CC Monção | | | 16 | 2 | | | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | 8 |
| | 19º | Escola Ciclismo Arca de Noé-Gaia | | | 11 | 1 | 11 | | | | | | |
| | 20º | Escola de Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho | | | 6 | 1 | | | | | 6 | | |
|