Clas. | Nº | Licença | Nome | Equipa | Cat. | Tempo | Dif. |
1º | 1 | 12093 | José Rodrigues | UCVNF / Soniturismo / Bike World | Elite/Sub23 | 3:06:37 | |
2º | 2 | 22516 | Jacinto Fiúza | Batotas/Ponte de Lima | Elite/Sub23 | 3:11:28 | 0:04:51 |
3º | 39 | 20008 | David Matos Vaz | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | Elite/Sub23 | 3:11:30 | 0:04:53 |
4º | 42 | 20946 | João Carlos Araújo Matias | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | Elite/Sub23 | 3:17:48 | 0:11:11 |
5º | 36 | 35470 | Paulo Castro Santos | Acma Btt / Ponto Be / Bullseye | Elite/Sub23 | 3:17:49 | 0:11:12 |
6º | 9 | 12796 | Filipe Machado | Spac/LimaBike | Elite/Sub23 | 3:21:16 | 0:14:39 |
7º | 6 | 21740 | Bruno Cardoso Sá Ferreira | Individual | Elite/Sub23 | 3:26:49 | 0:20:12 |
8º | 10 | 46818 | Sérgio Miguel Martins Rego | Nast/motocar/servigás | Elite/Sub23 | 3:31:49 | 0:25:12 |
9º | 7 | 38514 | Eduardo Frederico Varela Gonçalves | ASC / Focus Team | Elite/Sub23 | 3:32:01 | 0:25:24 |
10º | 14 | 47031 | Bruno Miguel Silva Costa | Individual | Elite/Sub23 | 3:36:15 | 0:29:38 |
11º | 5 | 41104 | Luís Pereira | Joanebtt/trilhosbike | Elite/Sub23 | 3:37:11 | 0:30:34 |
12º | 18 | 40814 | António José Pereira Oliveira | Individual | Elite/Sub23 | 3:38:27 | 0:31:50 |
13º | 13 | 36145 | Nuno Miguel Cunha Novais | Nast/motocar/servigás | Elite/Sub23 | 3:40:33 | 0:33:56 |
14º | 16 | 37382 | João Pedro Cardoso Alves | Famalicense Atletico Clube | Elite/Sub23 | 3:44:02 | 0:37:25 |
15º | 38 | 40348 | Ruben Veloso | EDV-VEB VianaCycles/Entreportas/Bosch | Elite/Sub23 | 3:47:09 | 0:40:32 |
16º | 17 | 34015 | Luís Duarte Monteiro Martins | AMA/Martos/HRV/Bfour | Elite/Sub23 | 3:52:18 | 0:45:41 |
17º | 25 | 17741 | Ricardo Filipe Santos Rocha | AMA/Martos/HRV/Bfour | Elite/Sub23 | 3:52:18 | 0:45:41 |
18º | 37 | 48994 | Simão Pedro Nunes Amaro Soares Queirós | AMA/Martos/HRV/Bfour | Elite/Sub23 | 4:02:04 | 0:55:27 |
19º | 34 | 36818 | Jorge Fernando Oliveira Fernandes | Afacycles Sport | Elite/Sub23 | 4:07:20 | 1:00:43 |
DNF | 24 | 37947 | Luís Miguel Mota Freitas | Joanebtt/trilhosbike | Elite/Sub23 | DNF | |
DNF | 40 | 35575 | Pedro Miguel Sousa Nogueira | Centro Ciclista Gondomar / Gondobike | Elite/Sub23 | DNF | |
Clas. | Nº | Licença | Nome | Equipa | Cat. | Tempo | Dif. |
1º | 163 | 18301 | Nuno Jorge Murra Inácio | UCVNF / Soniturismo / Bike World | Master 30 | 3:06:40 | |
2º | 105 | 35861 | Carlos Ezequiel Amorim Rocha | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | Master 30 | 3:17:12 | 0:10:32 |
3º | 102 | 36371 | José Filipe Azevedo Brito | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | Master 30 | 3:17:49 | 0:11:09 |
4º | 101 | 24633 | José Albino Amorim Dias Soro | EDV-VEB VianaCycles/Entreportas/Bosch | Master 30 | 3:18:23 | 0:11:43 |
5º | 103 | 47637 | Tiago Jorge Faria Vieira | EDV-VEB VianaCycles/Entreportas/Bosch | Master 30 | 3:18:23 | 0:11:43 |
6º | 106 | 31175 | Pedro Isidro Martins Dias | EDV-VEB VianaCycles/Entreportas/Bosch | Master 30 | 3:23:59 | 0:17:19 |
7º | 107 | 47636 | Nuno Eduardo Matos Arieira | EDV-VEB VianaCycles/Entreportas/Bosch | Master 30 | 3:27:05 | 0:20:25 |
8º | 144 | 33661 | Vitor Manuel Oliveira Azevedo | Afacycles Sport | Master 30 | 3:28:52 | 0:22:12 |
9º | 108 | 40307 | Godofredo Eugénio Ferreira Lobo | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | Master 30 | 3:30:27 | 0:23:47 |
10º | 118 | 39655 | Ricardo Orlando Dias Queirós | Nast/motocar/servigás | Master 30 | 3:30:41 | 0:24:01 |
11º | 112 | 37168 | Edgar Xavier Sanches Ferreira | Nast/motocar/servigás | Master 30 | 3:30:48 | 0:24:08 |
12º | 111 | 38750 | Hélder Manuel Sá Pereira Santos | Jum Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | Master 30 | 3:32:46 | 0:26:06 |
13º | 109 | 40345 | João Pedro Gomes Barbosa | Nast/motocar/servigás | Master 30 | 3:33:49 | 0:27:09 |
14º | 116 | 44609 | Nuno Miguel Martins Marques | Seissa / Acr Roriz / Matias&araújo / Frulact | Master 30 | 3:36:36 | 0:29:56 |
15º | 119 | 38589 | João Paulo Marques Duarte | Joanebtt/trilhosbike | Master 30 | 3:36:44 | 0:30:04 |
16º | 120 | 41478 | Amílcar Joaquim Faria Ferreira | ASC / Focus Team | Master 30 | 3:37:25 | 0:30:45 |
17º | 122 | 46592 | Raúl José Oliveira Nora | Individual | Master 30 | 3:39:17 | 0:32:37 |
18º | 114 | 32653 | Rui Pedro Da Silva Miranda | ASC / Focus Team | Master 30 | 3:40:23 | 0:33:43 |
19º | 135 | 42440 | Fernando Augusto Oliveira Freitas | Vitória SC / AMC Invest | Master 30 | 3:42:17 | 0:35:37 |
20º | 132 | 47321 | Bruno Adriano Alves Dias Rafael | Joanebtt/trilhosbike | Master 30 | 3:44:03 | 0:37:23 |
21º | 168 | 42075 | Joaquim Tomás Ribeiro Leal | Longusbike Team | Master 30 | 3:44:47 | 0:38:07 |
22º | 113 | 33955 | José Pedro Ribeiro Lemos | Joanebtt/trilhosbike | Master 30 | 3:45:45 | 0:39:05 |
23º | 128 | 33737 | Carlos Jorge Faria Pereira | CCR M. Cónegos / Confeções Cruzeiro | Master 30 | 3:47:02 | 0:40:22 |
24º | 125 | 48398 | Luis Miguel Braga Duarte | A. da Montanha / Bikeseven Barcelos | Master 30 | 3:47:09 | 0:40:29 |
25º | 167 | 28150 | Vitor Manuel Rocha Salgado | UCVNF / Soniturismo / Bike World | Master 30 | 3:48:55 | 0:42:15 |
26º | 134 | 37075 | Marco Fernando Cruz Marques | Famalicense Atletico Clube | Master 30 | 3:49:14 | 0:42:34 |
27º | 160 | 43380 | Nuno Miguel Miranda Rodrigues | Seissa / Acr Roriz / Matias&araújo / Frulact | Master 30 | 3:56:08 | 0:49:28 |
28º | 136 | 41146 | Esmeraldo Carlos Gonçalves Lopes | ASC / Focus Team | Master 30 | 3:56:51 | 0:50:11 |
29º | 146 | 41086 | Hélder José Figueiredo Santos | Acma Btt / Ponto Be / Bullseye | Master 30 | 4:02:18 | 0:55:38 |
30º | 138 | 39435 | António Joaquim Vieira Pinto | Acma Btt / Ponto Be / Bullseye | Master 30 | 4:06:22 | 0:59:42 |
31º | 137 | 46823 | Luís Ricardo Silva Martins | Nast/motocar/servigás | Master 30 | 4:15:10 | 1:08:30 |
DNF | 133 | 31176 | Rui Anjos | EDV-VEB VianaCycles/Entreportas/Bosch | Master 30 | DNF | |
DNF | 110 | 40345 | João Pedro Gomes Barbosa | Nast/motocar/servigás | Master 30 | DNF | |
DNF | 123 | 27743 | Salvador Bruno Pereira | Vitória SC / AMC Invest | Master 30 | DNF | |
DNF | 150 | 48399 | Pedro Manuel Costa Amorim | A. da Montanha / Bikeseven Barcelos | Master 30 | DNF | |
Clas. | Nº | Licença | Nome | Equipa | Cat. | Tempo | Dif. |
1º | 203 | 39550 | Tierri Machado Mendes | Vitória SC / AMC Invest | Master 40 | 3:22:10 | |
2º | 207 | 19797 | João Lopes Teixeira | Pedalsempre/movenoticias/solindellysys | Master 40 | 3:27:30 | 0:05:20 |
3º | 232 | 29786 | Paulo Jorge Gonçalves | Batotas/Ponte de Lima | Master 40 | 3:32:01 | 0:09:51 |
4º | 210 | 44369 | José Paulo Da Silva Fernandes | CDC Navais/Póvoa de Varzim | Master 40 | 3:38:28 | 0:16:18 |
5º | 223 | 46398 | Carlos Manuel Valente Oliveira | Individual | Master 40 | 3:39:33 | 0:17:23 |
6º | 208 | 33549 | Pedro Faria Araújo Costa | Nast/motocar/servigás | Master 40 | 3:44:18 | 0:22:08 |
7º | 206 | 39458 | Jorge Vicente Neves Barbosa Leal | AMA/Martos/HRV/Bfour | Master 40 | 3:52:14 | 0:30:04 |
8º | 212 | 38322 | José Cardoso Barros | Famalicense Atletico Clube | Master 40 | 3:52:18 | 0:30:08 |
9º | 201 | 28380 | Vítor Manuel Fonseca Teixeira | Nast/motocar/servigás | Master 40 | 3:53:40 | 0:31:30 |
10º | 227 | 42804 | José Maria Pimentel | Individual | Master 40 | 3:53:44 | 0:31:34 |
11º | 219 | 48073 | Luís Filipe Sousa | Individual | Master 40 | 3:55:47 | 0:33:37 |
12º | 209 | 26460 | Carlos Filipe Azevedo Pereira | Seissa / Acr Roriz / Matias&araújo / Frulact | Master 40 | 4:00:01 | 0:37:51 |
13º | 222 | 47773 | José Joaquim Pacheco Cardoso | Individual | Master 40 | 4:05:30 | 0:43:20 |
14º | 224 | 32128 | Joaquim Manuel Pereira Santos | ASC / Focus Team | Master 40 | 4:07:40 | 0:45:30 |
15º | 216 | 32230 | Joaquim Manuel Araújo Barbosa | Famalicense Atletico Clube | Master 40 | 4:08:20 | 0:46:10 |
16º | 213 | 39336 | João Alberto Amaro | Individual | Master 40 | 4:08:45 | 0:46:35 |
17º | 217 | 39513 | Aníbal Fernando Gonçalves Amaral | UCVNF / Soniturismo / Bike World | Master 40 | 4:21:01 | 0:58:51 |
18º | 226 | 46822 | Aaron Tachiiwa Yamaoka | Nast/motocar/servigás | Master 40 | 4:25:09 | 1:02:59 |
DNF | 211 | 29681 | Abel Ferreira Machado | ASC / Focus Team | Master 40 | DNF | |
DSQ | 225 | 17979 | Manuel Silva | CCR M. Cónegos / Confeções Cruzeiro | Master 40 | DSQ | |