Clas. | Nº | S | Nome | Equipa | Licença | Cat. | Tempo | Pont |
1 | 761 | M | Paulo Fernandes | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 45671 | Inic | 03:53 | 35 |
2 | 755 | M | Nuno Oliveira | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetic | 46797 | Inic | 04:04 | 30 |
3 | 764 | M | João Martins | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 42430 | Inic | 04:17 | 27 |
4 | 756 | M | Gabriel Baptista | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 42421 | Inic | 04:25 | 25 |
5 | 765 | M | Diogo Carreiras | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 29901 | Inic | 04:27 | 23 |
6 | 752 | M | Ruben Oliveira | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42941 | Inic | 04:28 | 21 |
7 | 759 | M | Rodrigo Araújo | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 43046 | Inic | 04:36 | 19 |
8 | 754 | M | Guilherme Rodrigues | SAERTEX Portugal | Edaetech | 47096 | Inic | 04:46 | 17 |
9 | 762 | M | Raul Silva | Btt Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 45149 | Inic | 05:17 | 15 |
10 | 753 | M | Gabriel Carneiro | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 45457 | Inic | 05:21 | 13 |
Clas. | Nº | S | Nome | Equipa | Licença | Cat. | Tempo | Pont |
1 | 715 | M | Gonçalo C. Magalhães | ASC / Focus Team | 41272 | Inf | 11:57 | 35 |
2 | 701 | M | Lucas Braga | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 35895 | Inf | 12:16 | 30 |
3 | 719 | M | Gonçalo B. Magalhães | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 41299 | Inf | 12:23 | 27 |
4 | 716 | M | Ruben Queirós | ASC / Focus Team | 41081 | Inf | 12:37 | 25 |
5 | 703 | M | Tiago Dias | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetic | 43707 | Inf | 13:22 | 23 |
6 | 708 | M | Gonçalo Costa | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop -KTM | 46358 | Inf | 14:27 | 21 |
7 | 702 | M | Miguel Pedroso | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42279 | Inf | 14:49 | 19 |
8 | 726 | M | André Maia | ASC / Focus Team | 41083 | Inf | 15:14 | 17 |
9 | 720 | M | Diogo Santos | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46345 | Inf | 15:27 | 15 |
10 | 725 | M | Henrique Silva | ASC / Focus Team | 41084 | Inf | 15:28 | 13 |
11 | 709 | M | Ivo Pereira | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop -KTM | 46359 | Inf | 16:33 | 11 |
12 | 718 | M | Hugo Ferreira | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 41296 | Inf | 16:58 | 9 |
13 | 707 | M | César Eiras | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 45429 | Inf | 18:06 | 8 |
14 | 706 | M | Luís Lobo | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 43292 | Inf | 19:15 | 7 |
15 | 729 | M | Pedro Vilela | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop -KTM | 46354 | Inf | 24:03 | 6 |
16 | 721 | M | Vitor Gomes | N.D. Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 46751 | Inf | 25:39 | 5 |
Clas. | Nº | S | Nome | Equipa | Licença | Cat. | Tempo | Pont |
1 | 601 | M | Vinicios Rodrigues | SAERTEX Portugal | Edaetech | 41829 | Juv | 25:17 | 35 |
2 | 609 | M | Miguel Sousa | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetic | 33826 | Juv | 25:42 | 30 |
3 | 606 | M | Nuno Antunes | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 39794 | Juv | 28:04 | 27 |
4 | 631 | M | Tiago Peniche | Rompe Trilhos | 43228 | Juv | 28:48 | 25 |
5 | 618 | M | João Rodrigues | Btt Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 41533 | Juv | 25:58 | 23 |
6 | 610 | M | Hélder Gonçalves | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 45909 | Juv | 29:13 | 21 |
7 | 619 | M | Diogo Teixeira | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 43049 | Juv | 29:35 | 19 |
8 | 607 | M | César Costa | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetic | 38626 | Juv | 29:59 | 17 |
9 | 638 | M | Rui Santos | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46486 | Juv | 32:06 | 15 |
10 | 614 | M | Guilherme Frangueirinho | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop -KTM | 46357 | Juv | 32:54 | 13 |
11 | 608 | M | Pedro Sampaio | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetic | 42612 | Juv | 35:00 | 11 |
12 | 604 | M | João Silva | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42943 | Juv | 36:40 | 9 |
13 | 617 | M | Ruben Silva | Btt Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 40381 | Juv | 36:45 | 8 |
14 | 611 | M | João Lobo | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 43295 | Juv | 36:54 | 7 |
15 | 632 | M | Sandro Costa | Individual | 0 | Juv | 37:30 | 6 |
16 | 605 | M | Afonso Costa | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42942 | Juv | 45:20 | 5 |
17 | 629 | M | Gonçalo Dias | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 48483 | Juv | 47:15 | 4 |
18 | 637 | M | João Vieira | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46347 | Juv | 47:30 | 3 |
19 | 624 | M | Diogo Viana | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46346 | Juv | 51:10 | 2 |
| | | Clas | CLASSIFICAÇÃO POR EQUIPAS | Pont | Cat | BENJ | INIC | INF | JUV |
| | | 1 | CRC/Afacycles/Vegas Cosmetics | 11 Pontos | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| | | 2 | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 15 Pontos | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| | | 3 | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 17 Pontos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
| | | 4 | Esc. Tomatubikers Famalicão | 37 Pontos | 4 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 15 |
| | | 5 | ASC / Bike Zone | 15 Pontos | 3 | 4 | | 1 | 10 |
| | | 6 | SAERTEX Portugal/Edaetech/Lavarinhas | 10 Pontos | 2 | | 9 | | 1 |
| | | 7 | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 12 Pontos | 2 | | | 3 | 9 |
| | | 8 | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 14 Pontos | 2 | | 11 | | 3 |
| | | 9 | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | 18 Pontos | 2 | | | 7 | 11 |
| | | 10 | JoaneBTT - Trilhos Bike | 36 Pontos | 2 | 10 | | | 26 |
| | | 11 | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 4 Pontos | 1 | | | | 4 |
| | | 12 | Rompe Trilhos | 5 Pontos | 1 | | | | 5 |
| | | 13 | N.D. Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 20 Pontos | 1 | | | 20 | |
Clas. | Nº | | Nome | Equipa | Licença | Cat. | Tempo | Pont |
1 | 401 | | António Azevedo | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 39249 | Cadete | 0:48:07 | 35 |
2 | 432 | | João Rocha | RodaBike ACG | 40801 | Cadete | 0:48:46 | 30 |
3 | 414 | | Pedro Fonseca | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 46591 | Cadete | 0:50:08 | 27 |
4 | 424 | | Nuno Costa | ASC / Focus Team | 37873 | Cadete | 0:50:43 | 25 |
5 | 430 | | João Gonçalves | Joanebtt / TrilhosBike | 33609 | Cadete | 0:51:48 | 23 |
6 | 402 | | Vitor Lima | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 40840 | Cadete | 0:52:29 | 21 |
7 | 438 | | Pedro Lopes | Tensai - Santa Marta | 42286 | Cadete | 0:54:17 | 19 |
8 | 437 | | Dernando Faria | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop - KTM | 42724 | Cadete | 0:55:20 | 17 |
9 | 426 | | Pedro Costa | ASC / Focus Team | 42855 | Cadete | 0:55:50 | 15 |
10 | 431 | | Guilherme Fonseca | N.D. Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 46753 | Cadete | 0:57:10 | 13 |
11 | 413 | | Tiago Fernandes | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 45910 | Cadete | 0:57:32 | 11 |
12 | 405 | | Ricardo Magalhães | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 43692 | Cadete | 0:59:13 | 9 |
13 | 408 | | Pedro Barbosa | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42303 | Cadete | 1:02:51 | 8 |
14 | 416 | | Tiago Sá | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop - KTM | 40091 | Cadete | a 1 volta | 7 |
15 | 420 | | Leandro Guimarães | Btt Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 45147 | Cadete | a 1 volta | 6 |
16 | 418 | | Tiago Santos | Vitória SC / AMC Invest | 42813 | Cadete | a 1 volta | 5 |
17 | 422 | | José Dias | BTT Matosinhos | 40567 | Cadete | a 1 volta | 4 |
18 | 439 | | Tiago Moura | Patocycles / Coluer / Casa do Povo de Retorta | 33085 | Cadete | a 1 volta | 3 |
19 | 423 | | Hernâni Neves | BTT Matosinhos | 46676 | Cadete | a 1 volta | 2 |
20 | 409 | | Pedro Carneiro | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 43594 | Cadete | a 2 voltas | 1 |
21 | 421 | | Jorge Inácio | Btt Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 42921 | Cadete | a 2 voltas |
| 406 | | Francisco Ruivo | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 40060 | Cadete | DNF |
| 410 | | Marco Azevedo | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 46607 | Cadete | DNF |
| 425 | | Rafael Torres | ASC / Focus Team | 38953 | Cadete | DNF |
| 419 | | Francisco Vieira | Vitória SC / AMC Invest | 46897 | Cadete | DNF |
Clas. | Nº | | Nome | Equipa | Licença | Cat. | Tempo | Pont |
1 | 1 | | Ruben Nunes | ASC / Focus Team | 25152 | Elite | 1:20:25 | 35 |
2 | 12 | | João Benta | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop - KTM | 24144 | Elite | 1:22:50 | 30 |
3 | 26 | | João Santos | N.D. Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 29450 | Elite | 1:26:01 | 27 |
4 | 23 | | José Mendes | Joanebtt / TrilhosBike | 36318 | Elite | 1:30:13 | 25 |
5 | 15 | | Tiago Amorim | SAERTEX Portugal | Edaetech | 37449 | Elite | 1:31:04 | 23 |
6 | 24 | | Luis Freitas | Joanebtt / TrilhosBike | 37947 | Elite | 1:31:55 | 21 |
7 | 19 | | Abel Machado | ASC / Focus Team | 29680 | Elite | a 1 volta | 19 |
8 | 34 | | João Oliveira | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 34421 | Elite | a 1 volta | 17 |
9 | 4 | | Paulo Cepa | Batotas/ADN Bike/ Ponte de Lima | 29678 | Elite | a 1 volta | 15 |
10 | 6 | | Francisco Neves | Batotas/ADN Bike/ Ponte de Lima | 38240 | Elite | a 1 volta | 13 |
11 | 27 | | Valentim Lima | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 42814 | Elite | a 1 volta | 11 |
12 | 16 | | Daniel Lapa | BTT Matosinhos | 26682 | Elite | a 1 volta | 9 |
13 | 32 | | Pedro Martins | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 41850 | Elite | a 1 volta | 8 |
14 | 18 | | João Silva | ASC / Focus Team | 39143 | Elite | a 2 voltas | 7 |
15 | 13 | | Diogo Figueiredo | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop - KTM | 27426 | Elite | a 2 voltas | 6 |
16 | 29 | | João Ferraz | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 40342 | Elite | a 2 voltas | 5 |
| 2 | | Jacinto Fiúza | Batotas/ADN Bike/ Ponte de Lima | 22516 | Elite | DNF |
| 9 | | Pedro Machado | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 40341 | Elite | DNF |
| 17 | | Aurélio Costa | ASC / Focus Team | 38511 | Elite | DNF |
| 30 | | Tiago Fernandes | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 43616 | Elite | DNF |
Clas. | Nº | | Nome | Equipa | Licença | Cat. | Tempo | Pont |
1 | 133 | | Bruno Machado | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 30529 | Junior | 1:12:07 | 35 |
2 | 110 | | José Casais | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 42946 | Junior | 1:14:20 | 30 |
3 | 119 | | Diogo Vigo | ASC / Focus Team | 36635 | Junior | 1:16:00 | 27 |
4 | 130 | | João Antunes | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 33177 | Junior | 1:17:10 | 25 |
5 | 104 | | João Cachada | Batotas/ADN Bike/ Ponte de Lima | 37871 | Junior | 1:18:19 | 23 |
6 | 118 | | Marcio Taledo | SAERTEX Portugal | Edaetech | 43176 | Junior | 1:19:15 | 21 |
7 | 102 | | Nuno Costa | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 39552 | Junior | 1:21:01 | 19 |
8 | 113 | | Lucas Cerqueira | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | 42945 | Junior | 1:23:11 | 17 |
9 | 122 | | Rui Pereira | N.D. Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 38290 | Junior | 1:23:49 | 15 |
10 | 114 | | João Costa | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop - KTM | 42723 | Junior | a 1 volta | 13 |
11 | 106 | | Ruben Sampaio | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 45639 | Junior | a 1 volta | 11 |
12 | 125 | | Francisco Neto | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop - KTM | 46362 | Junior | a 1 volta | 9 |
13 | 126 | | Bruno Mendes | Rompe Trilhos | 36134 | Junior | a 1 volta | 8 |
14 | 123 | | Hugo Tavares | N.D. Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 46754 | Junior | a 2 voltas | 7 |
| 101 | | Fábio Abreu | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop - KTM | 30628 | Junior | DNF |
| 105 | | Carlos Rodrigues | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 39898 | Junior | DNF |
| 131 | | Nelson Ferreira | SAERTEX Portugal | Edaetech | 31279 | Junior | DNF |
| | Clas | CLASSIFICAÇÃO POR EQUIPAS | | | P. Prova | Pont |
| | 1 | ASC/Bike Zone | | | 4 Pontos | 35 |
| | 2 | Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact | | | 4 Pontos | 30 |
| | 3 | Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar | | | 10 Pontos | 27 |
| | 4 | Batotas/ADN Bike Ponte de Lima | | | 12 Pontos | 25 |
| | 5 | JoaneBTT/Trilhos Bike | | | 13 Pontos | 23 |
| | 6 | Esc. Tomatubikers Famalicão | | | 14 Pontos | 21 |
| | 7 | JUM Marinhas /Sanitop /KTM | | | 14 Pontos | 19 |
| | 8 | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | | | 19 Pontos | 17 |
| | 9 | N.D. Travanca/Bicicletas Andrade | | | 22 Pontos | 15 |
| | 10 | SAERTEX Portugal/Bic. Lavarinhas | | | 22 Pontos | 13 |
| | 11 | BTT Matosinhos | | | 25 Pontos | 11 |
| | 12 | Famalicense Atlético Clube | | | 37 Pontos | 9 |