Resultados da prova 7 BTT de Creixomil - Barcelos 
Data: 05/09/2010
Local: Creixomil / Barcelos
Organizador: ACM / Grupo Desportivo de Creixomil
Cross Country
 

Clas    N    Nome    Equipa    Lic    Categ    Voltas    Pont
1    401    Diogo Figueiredo    JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    27426    Cad     4 voltas    35
2    419    Helder Pereira    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    29099    Cad     4 voltas    30
3    402    Mario Barroso    JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    28906    Cad     4 voltas    27
4    403    Carlos Leal    JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    32739    Cad     4 voltas    25
5    412    Jose Mendes    Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike    36318    Cad     4 voltas    23
6    433    Francisco Sousa    Candybike/MonteMozinho/Metal Trigueira    27653    Cad     4 voltas    21
7    427    Tiago Amorim    Bicicletas Lavarinhas/Viana C.C.        Cad     4 voltas    19
8    404    Jose Sousa    CRC-Planicosta / Bikeworld    29215    Cad     4 voltas    17
9    430    Ricardo Ferreira    CRC-Planicosta / Bikeworld    28048    Cad     3 voltas    15
d    425    Rui Farinha    Creixomil-Bike Zone-Pestronix    28183    Cad     desistiu    
                Cad     10
1    1    Vitor Santos    Team Bikestore-Bifase    29417    Elite     7 voltas    35
2    32    Ruben Nunes    Team Oliveira/Lapierre/Mavic    25152    Elite     7 voltas    30
3    4    Alexandre Ferreira    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    26913    Elite     7 voltas    27
5    2    Andre Anes    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    26925    Elite     7 voltas    25
5    34    Ricardo Santos    Team Oliveira/Lapierre/Mavic    27648    Elite     7 voltas    23
6    43    Andre Sousa    SC Maria da Fonte/Geominho    36407    Elite     7 voltas    21
7    15    Duarte Monteiro    Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike    29412    Elite     7 voltas    19
8    16    Paulo Menezes    Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike    32173    Elite     6 voltas    17
9    59    Joao Matias    Gondomar/Coracao de Ouro    20946    Elite     6 voltas    15
10    23    Artur Mendes    Faioes/Streebikes/M. Chaves    35902    Elite     5 voltas    13
11    35    Carlos Correia    Creixomil-Bike Zone-Pestronix    26835    Elite     5 voltas    11
12    57    Narciso Magalhaes    Faioes/Streebikes/M. Chaves        Elite     5 voltas    9
13    48    Bruno Pereira    BTT Uniao Torcatense    36971    Elite     4 voltas    8
d    13    Flavio Rocha    Team Oliveira/Lapierre/Mavic    32203    Elite     desistiu    
d    17    Luis Oliveira    Rodabike/Gas    35303    Elite     desistiu    
d    18    Joao Silva    Creixomil-Bike Zone-Pestronix    22777    Elite     desistiu    
d    39    David Machado    Procycle / BTT Braguinhas    35476    Elite     desistiu    
d    40    Antony Vieira    SC Maria da Fonte/Geominho    34457    Elite     desistiu    
d    42    Jose Ribeiro    BTTeatro-ATC    35289    Elite     desistiu    
d    54    Pedro Guedes    Team Bikestore-Bifase    33417    Elite     desistiu    
d    58    Mario Costa    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    27724    Elite     desistiu    
                Elite     21
1    511    Ilda Pereira    BTT Uniao Torcatense    33744    Fem    3 voltas    35
2    515    Ana Vale    Creixomil-Bike Zone-Pestronix    36270    Fem    3 voltas    30
3    502    Joana Monteiro    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    27722    Fem    3 voltas    27
4    530    Deolinda Carracena     Team Bicivendas    34549    Fem    3 voltas    25
5    513    Tania Lima    BTT Uniao Torcatense    37044    Fem    3 voltas    23
6    505    Sonia Pinto    BTT Uniao Torcatense    27687    Fem    3 voltas    21
7    523    Marisa Santos    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    32939    Fem    3 voltas    19
8    514    Liliana Lopes    Team Oliveira/Lapierre/Mavic    33894    Fem    2 voltas    17
d    501    Magda Martins    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    32165    Fem    desistiu    
                Fem     9
1    701    Miguel Sousa    CRC-Planicosta / Bikeworld    33826    Inf     1 volta    35
2    704    Joao Goncalves    Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike    33609    Inf     1 volta    30
3    712    Ivo Pinheiro    Faioes/Streebikes/M. Chaves    35900    Inf     1 volta    27
4    709    Adriana Martins    CRC-Planicosta / Bikeworld    36765    Inf     1 volta    25
5    711    Ruben Ferreira    Rompe Trilhos    35020    Inf     1 volta    23
6    717    Goncalo Martins    Sta Cruz / Bicicastro    36136    Inf     1 volta    21
7    723    Filipe Santos    Team Bicivendas        Inf     1 volta    19
8    713    Marta Branco    Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike        Inf     1 volta    17
9    716    Pedro Machado    BTT Uniao Torcatense    37201    Inf     1 volta    13
                Inf     9
1    114    Jose Gaspar    SC Maria da Fonte/Geominho    30455    Jun     6 voltas    35
2    102    Paulo Cepa    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    29678    Jun     6 voltas    30
3    121    Carlos Faria    Bicicletas Lavarinhas/Viana C.C.    26834    Jun     6 voltas    27
4    107    Daniel Lapa    BTT Matosinhos    26682    Jun     6 voltas    25
5    119    Daniel Anes    Faioes/Streebikes/M. Chaves    30121    Jun     6 voltas    23
6    120    Hugo Azevedo    Faioes/Streebikes/M. Chaves    33980    Jun     6 voltas    21
7    105    Abel Machado    JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    29680    Jun     6 voltas    19
8    109    Pedro Carvalho    Rodabike/Gas    22051    Jun     5 voltas    17
9    104    Tiago Carvalho    CRC-Planicosta / Bikeworld    31156    Jun     5 voltas    15
10    108    Serafim Rosendo    Team Bikestore-Bifase    33416    Jun     5 voltas    13
11    106    Joao Sa    JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    35220    Jun     4 voltas    11
d    113    Edgar Leite    SC Maria da Fonte/Geominho    35862    Jun     desistiu    
d    116    Francisco Azevedo    CRC-Planicosta / Bikeworld    27446    Jun     desistiu    
                Jun     13
1    601    Joao Nogueira    Team Bicivendas    31561    Juv     2 voltas    35
2    603    Fabio Abreu    JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    30628    Juv     2 voltas    30
3    602    Pedro Pereira    Team Bicivendas    33996    Juv     2 voltas    27
4    604    Nelson Ferreira    Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike    31279    Juv     2 voltas    25
5    605    Joao Antunes    CRC-Planicosta / Bikeworld    33177    Juv     2 voltas    23
6    609    Francisco Pais    Sta Cruz / Bicicastro    35572    Juv     2 voltas    21
7    611    Diana Ferreira    Procycle / BTT Braguinhas    35473    Juv     2 voltas    19
8    610    Ana Barbosa    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    30911    Juv     2 voltas    17
                Juv     8
1    242    Abel Santos    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    29101    Vet A    6 voltas    35
2    223    Aurelio Reis    Creixomil-Bike Zone-Pestronix    20482    Vet A    6 voltas    30
3    202    Mario Fernandes    Rodabike/Gas    21171    Vet A    6 voltas    27
4    205    David Santos    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    32940    Vet A    6 voltas    25
5    209    Francisco Branco    Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike    31724    Vet A    6 voltas    23
6    207    Nuno Cepa    JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    26459    Vet A    6 voltas    21
7    248    Vitor Azevedo    BTTeatro-ATC    33661    Vet A    6 voltas    19
8    241    Paulo Goncalves    Bicicletas Lavarinhas/Viana C.C.    29786    Vet A    6 voltas    17
9    249    Hugo Castro    Rodabike/Gas    30718    Vet A    5 voltas    13
d    224    Paulo Faria    Creixomil-Bike Zone-Pestronix    34236    Vet A    desistiu    
                Vet A     10
1    325    Antonio Sousa    Candybike/MonteMozinho/Metal Trigueira    25359    Vet B+C    5 voltas    35
2    327    Antonio Silva    Bicisintra    12005    Vet B+C    5 voltas    30
3    306    Rodolfo Lopes    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    33395    Vet B+C    5 voltas    27
4    303    Abel Machado    JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    29681    Vet B+C    5 voltas    25
5    301    Joao Araujo     JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    24634    Vet B+C    5 voltas    23
6    305    Mario Costa    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    27725    Vet B+C    5 voltas    21
7    307    Joaquim Sa    Sta Cruz / Bicicastro    18339    Vet B+C    5 voltas    19
8    304    Dario Ferreira    Rodabike/Gas    32829    Vet B+C    5 voltas    17
9    316    Amandio Pinheiro    Team Bicivendas    12871    Vet B+C    5 voltas    15
10    319    Manuel Ferreira    Procycle / BTT Braguinhas    4359    Vet B+C    5 voltas    13
                Vet B+C     10
1    835    Antonio Pacheco    Team Bikestore-Bifase        z-Prom    3 voltas    
2    845    Alberto Ferreira    Procycle / BTT Braguinhas        z-Prom    3 voltas    
3    905    Helder Santos    Bike Seven Esposende        z-Prom    3 voltas    
4    911    Mauro Quintas    Matias e Araujo/ACR Roriz BTT/Givec        z-Prom    3 voltas    
5    901    Jose Gomes    ACR Team BTT        z-Prom    3 voltas    
6    830    Nelson Costa    Creixomil-Bike Zone-Pestronix        z-Prom    3 voltas    
7    909    Helder Braga    Matias e Araujo/ACR Roriz BTT/Givec        z-Prom    3 voltas    
8    832    Bruno Magalhaes    BTT Uniao Torcatense        z-Prom    3 voltas    
9    906    Bruno Lima    Individual        z-Prom    3 voltas    
10    810    Celestino Faria    X-Par        z-Prom    3 voltas    
11    818    Joao Oliveira    BTT Uniao Torcatense        z-Prom    3 voltas    
12    907    Joao Correia    Individual        z-Prom    3 voltas    
13    902    Soraia Freitas    ACR Team BTT        z-Prom    2 voltas    
14    910    Joel Araujo    Matias e Araujo/ACR Roriz BTT/Givec        z-Prom    2 voltas    
d    820    Joao Duarte    Individual        z-Prom    desistiu    
d    908    Filipe Pinto    Individual        z-Prom    desistiu    
                z-Prom    16
                Total    106

            CLASSIFICACAO POR EQUIPAS
        1    Povoa BTT /Maxibikes/School Eventos    5 Pontos    35
        2    JUM/Sanipovoa/BikeSeven    6 Pontos    30
        3    Team Bicivendas    8 Pontos    27
        4    BTT Uniao Torcatense    12 Pontos    25
        5    Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike    14 Pontos    23
        6    Creixomil-Bike Zone-Pestronix    15 Pontos    21
        7    Team Oliveira/Lapierre/Mavic    15 Pontos    19
        8    Bicicletas Lavarinhas/Viana C.C.    18 Pontos    17
        9    Rodabike/Gas    19 Pontos    15
        10    Faioes/Streebikes/M. Chaves    21 Pontos    13
        11    CRC-Planicosta / Bikeworld    22 Pontos    11

 

www.acm.pt