Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 2 | Jacinto Fiúza | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 22516 | Elite | 359 | 14 | 17 | 30 | 21 | 35 | 35 | 23 | 27 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 30 |
2º | 5 | José Dias | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 36234 | Elite | 345 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 35 | | | 35 | 30 | | 35 | | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
3º | 34 | Luís Pereira | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 41104 | Elite | 311 | 13 | | 25 | 17 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 30 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 27 |
4º | 1 | Rúben Nunes | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 25152 | Elite | 214 | 11 | 15 | 21 | 9 | 30 | 17 | | | 21 | 11 | 27 | | 13 | 25 | 25 |
5º | 17 | Fábio Abreu | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 30628 | Elite | 168 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 11 | DNF | DNF | DNF | 13 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 19 | 17 | | 17 |
6º | 26 | Fábio Ribeiro | Patocycles/Coluer/CRD Santa Cruz | 34784 | Elite | 165 | 6 | 25 | | 15 | | 30 | | | | | 35 | 30 | 30 |
7º | 20 | Manuel Parada | Borjas Bike Team | 534837771 | Elite | 163 | 7 | 23 | 27 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 27 | 21 |
8º | 3 | João Santos | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 29450 | Elite | 110 | 6 | 1 | 23 | | 25 | | 21 | 17 | | | | | 23 |
9º | 8 | João Oliveira | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 34421 | Elite | 109 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | | 17 | | 19 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 21 |
10º | 29 | Roberto Ferreira | Centro Ciclista de Gondomar / Gondobike | 34838 | Elite | 102 | 5 | 27 | | 25 | | 27 | | | | | DNF | 23 |
11º | 77 | André Rocha | Individual | 41498 | Elite | 102 | 7 | | | | | | | | 17 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 19 | 23 | 19 |
12º | 43 | Vítor Santos | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 29417 | Elite | 84 | 4 | | | 30 | | | 19 | 35 | | | | DNF |
13º | 33 | José Mendes | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 36318 | Elite | 83 | 5 | | 9 | | 19 | 13 | 15 | | 27 |
14º | 32 | Diogo Parente | RodaBike / ACRG / Gondomar | 28240 | Elite | 69 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 9 | |
15º | 6 | Francisco Neves | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 38240 | Elite | 58 | 8 | 9 | DNF | | | | | 11 | | 23 | DNF | | 15 | DNF | 15 |
16º | 14 | Abel Machado | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 29680 | Elite | 58 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | DNF | 19 | DNF | 15 | | 17 |
17º | 41 | Mário Costa | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 27724 | Elite | 57 | 2 | | | 27 | | | 30 | |
18º | 27 | José Santos | Longusbike Team / Carlicporto | 35592 | Elite | 55 | 3 | 21 | | 13 | | | | | | | | 21 |
19º | 19 | André Moreira | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | 35712 | Elite | 42 | 2 | 19 | | | | | | | | | 23 |
20º | 7 | João Cachada | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 37871 | Elite | 41 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 11 | |
21º | 22 | Raul Castro | Borjas Bike Team | 52932510 | Elite | 39 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 6 | | | 13 | |
22º | 37 | Alberto Pedeira | Bici Verde | ESP19910610 | Elite | 38 | 2 | | 15 | 23 | | | | |
23º | 35 | Andrés Ruegueiro | Borjas Bike Team | ESP19951224 | Elite | 34 | 3 | | 11 | 8 | | 15 | | |
24º | 18 | Gonçalo Amado | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 23214 | Elite | 30 | 1 | 30 | | | | | | |
25º | 44 | João Silva | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 39143 | Elite | 30 | 2 | | | | | 9 | | | | 21 |
26º | 23 | Jorge Punzon | Borjas Bike Team | 76909156 | Elite | 30 | 2 | 11 | 19 | | | | | |
27º | 30 | Sérgio Figueiredo | Longusbike Team / Carlicporto | 40786 | Elite | 26 | 3 | 8 | | 5 | | | | | | | | 13 |
28º | 52 | Saul Lopez | Club Maceda CC | 34274872 | Elite | 25 | 1 | | | | | | | 25 |
29º | 15 | Diogo Vigo | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 36635 | Elite | 24 | 2 | 5 | | | | | | | | 19 |
30º | 54 | António Oliveira | Individual | 40814 | Elite | 23 | 1 | | | | | | | | 23 |
31º | 59 | João Benta | Louletano Ray Just Energy | | Elite | 23 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23 |
32º | 56 | Paulo Coelho | Maiatos / Reabnorte | | Elite | 21 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21 |
33º | 9 | José Machado | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 42205 | Elite | 20 | 3 | 4 | | 1 | 15 | | | |
34º | 47 | Alejandro Trasbach | Speedroad-Gomistar | 76966092 | Elite | 19 | 1 | | | | | | | 19 |
35º | 36 | Rafael Matins | CC José Martins / Fafe - Sala Visitas do Minho | 17858 | Elite | 17 | 1 | | 17 | | | | | |
36º | 49 | César Oliveira | Bicicleta Clube de Felgueiras | 40926 | Elite | 17 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 17 |
37º | 13 | José Casais | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42946 | Elite | 16 | 5 | DNF | | 0 | | 8 | 8 | DNF |
38º | 55 | Carlos Leal | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 32739 | Elite | 15 | 1 | | | | | | | | 15 |
39º | 58 | Rafael Cruz | Individual | | Elite | 13 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 13 |
40º | 40 | André Anes | Rompetrilhos Clube BTT | 26925 | Elite | 13 | 2 | | | 2 | | 11 | | |
41º | 45 | Delfim Miranda | CRCN - Neves | | Elite | 11 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11 |
42º | 50 | Hugo Cardoso | ProRebordosa/Garrafeira Gomes | 46816 | Elite | 9 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 9 |
43º | 28 | Carlos Silva | Longusbike Team / Carlicporto | 37669 | Elite | 6 | 1 | 6 | | | | | | |
44º | 42 | Mauro Gonzalez Fontan | Salva Terra Mino C. C. | ESP19870913 | Elite | 4 | 1 | | | 4 | | | | |
45º | 21 | Alberto Sieira | Borjas Bike Team | 53482555 | Elite | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | | | | | |
46º | 31 | João Silva | Patocycles / Coluer / CDR Santa Cruz | 22777 | Elite | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | |
| 25 | Daniel Lapa | BTT Matosinhos | 26682 | Elite | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | | | | |
| 12 | Ricardo Santos | Individual | 27648 | Elite | 0 | 2 | 0 | | | DNF | | | |
| 16 | Miguel Vilas Boas | Estrelas BTT | 46924 | Elite | 0 | 4 | DNF | DNF | 0 | | DNF | | |
| 39 | David Folgar | Borjas Bike Team | ESP19930412 | Elite | 0 | 1 | | | 0 | | | | |
| 10 | Rui Silva | Mouquim / Afacycles / Eugénios | 51001 | Elite | 0 | 3 | | | 0 | 0 | | 0 | |
| 4 | Paulo Cepa | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 29678 | Elite | 0 | 1 | DNF | | | | | | |
| 53 | Raul Gonzalez | Club Maceda CC | 44488738 | Elite | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | DNF |
| 51 | Sérgio Leites | CRCN - Neves | | Elite | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | DNF |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 508 | Joana Monteiro | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 27722 | Fem-E | 375 | 11 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | | 35 | 30 | | 35 | 35 | 35 | |
2º | 509 | Diana Ferreira | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | 35473 | Fem-J | 347 | 13 | 25 | 30 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 30 | | 27 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 35 |
3º | 504 | Leandra Gomes | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 35475 | Fem-E | 303 | 13 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 27 | | 30 |
4º | 501 | Rita Vale | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | 36270 | Fem-E | 292 | 11 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 30 | DNF | 30 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 13 | DNF |
5º | 511 | Ana Ramalho | BTT Matosinhos | 51558 | Fem-E | 237 | 12 | 23 | | DNF | 19 | 21 | | 23 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 23 | 27 | 27 |
6º | 507 | Mariana Pedrosa | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 35565 | Fem-J | 193 | 9 | 19 | | 19 | 21 | 23 | | | 25 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 25 |
7º | 513 | Tânia Lima | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 37044 | Fem-E | 171 | 7 | | | 21 | 25 | | 25 | 25 | 23 | | 27 | 25 |
8º | 510 | Eduarda Oliveira | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | 35474 | Fem-J | 143 | 8 | DNF | 23 | | | 17 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 | | | 21 |
9º | 512 | Ana Vigário | Patocycles / Coluer / CDR Santa Cruz | 21236 | Fem-E | 65 | 2 | 35 | | | | 30 | | |
10º | 516 | Claudia Costa | Maiatos / ReabNorte | 45207 | Fem-J | 46 | 2 | | | 23 | | | | | | | | 23 |
11º | 503 | Cecília Araújo | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 39672 | Fem-E | 42 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 23 | 19 |
12º | 519 | Isabel Caetano | Individual | 15598 | Fem-E | 30 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 30 |
13º | 514 | Ana Miranda | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 52449 | Fem-E | 21 | 1 | | 21 | | | | | |
14º | 518 | Angela Santos | Santa Cruz / Bicicastro | 43175 | Fem-E | 19 | 1 | | | | | 19 | | |
15º | 506 | Sara Ferreira | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 44566 | Fem-E | 17 | 1 | 17 | | | | | | |
| 515 | Daniela Pereira | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 45912 | Fem-E | 0 | 2 | | | 0 | | | | | | 0 |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 125 | João Rocha | Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar | 40801 | Junior | 410 | 13 | 27 | 35 | 25 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
2º | 127 | João Gonçalves | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 33609 | Junior | 333 | 13 | | 27 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 27 | 35 | 23 | 19 | DNF | 30 |
3º | 101 | Márcio Taledo | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 42176 | Junior | 321 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 30 | DNF | 25 | 27 | 23 | 27 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 27 | 30 | 27 |
4º | 129 | Rafael Torres | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 39853 | Junior | 268 | 13 | | 9 | 17 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 27 | 23 |
5º | 113 | Leandro Guimarães | BTT Braguinhas / Padimda Graça | 45147 | Junior | 227 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 21 | 25 | 21 |
6º | 112 | João Carvalho | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzin | 42210 | Junior | 168 | 7 | 13 | | 23 | | | 25 | | | 30 | DNF | 27 | 25 | | 25 |
7º | 117 | Rui Pereira | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 38290 | Junior | 167 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 21 | | 19 | | 15 | | 15 |
8º | 105 | António Duarte | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 43804 | Junior | 150 | 9 | 15 | 19 | 21 | DNF | 17 | 13 | 19 | 25 | 21 |
9º | 128 | Carlos Matos | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 52459 | Junior | 148 | 13 | | 11 | 9 | DNF | 13 | 19 | 13 | 17 | DNF | 17 | 13 | 17 | DNF | 19 |
10º | 107 | Pedro Fonseca | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 46591 | Junior | 144 | 8 | 23 | DNF | | 27 | 27 | | 27 | | | 21 | 19 | | DNF | |
11º | 104 | Carlos Ribeiro | Individual | 50258 | Junior | 139 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 7 | | 11 | 15 | 11 | | 17 | 19 | 15 | DNF | 23 | DNF |
12º | 109 | Luís Santos | Estrelas BTT | 42944 | Junior | 114 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 15 | | 19 | 7 | 17 | | | 27 | 9 | DNF |
13º | 122 | Miguel Duarte | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 47207 | Junior | 107 | 4 | 17 | 30 | | | | | 30 | | | | 30 |
14º | 111 | Francisco Neto | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 46362 | Junior | 103 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 9 | | 8 | 15 | 15 | 13 | | 11 |
15º | 110 | Fernando Faria | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 42724 | Junior | 69 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 13 | 19 | DNF | | | | | | 11 |
16º | 114 | Pedro Vieira | BTT Braguinhas / Padimda Graça | 51828 | Junior | 66 | 6 | 0 | 8 | DNF | | | 11 | | | 13 | | | 13 | 21 | |
17º | 118 | Bruno Silva | Longusbike Team / Carlicporto | 45198 | Junior | 60 | 1 | 30 | | | | | | | | | | | 30 |
18º | 108 | Yvan Alves | Estrelas BTT | 46922 | Junior | 38 | 6 | 7 | DNF | 5 | | 8 | 9 | 9 |
19º | 126 | Diogo Brás | Marrazes / Brejinho / Joficina / Bike Zone Leiria | 48531 | Junior | 35 | 1 | 35 | | | | | | |
20º | 130 | Brais Sendin | Club Maceda CC | ESP19970216 | Junior | 35 | 1 | | | 35 | | | | |
21º | 115 | Francisco Campos | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 36224 | Junior | 29 | 3 | 21 | | | | | 8 | | | DNF |
22º | 121 | Kevin Oliveira | Nutriania / Racing Bikes / Mstina / GDVP | 40561 | Junior | 25 | 1 | 25 | | | | | | |
23º | 119 | Diogo Oliveira | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 37484 | Junior | 19 | 2 | 4 | | | | 15 | | |
24º | 111 | José Dias | BTT Matosinhos | 40567 | Junior | 18 | 4 | 1 | | 11 | | 6 | DNF | |
25º | 133 | João Miranda | Individual | 53611 | Junior | 14 | 3 | | | | DNF | | 6 | | | | | 8 |
26º | 120 | Rafael Oliveira | S.U.Colarense / CSTreino / Spirantt.com | 40751 | Junior | 11 | 1 | 11 | | | | | | |
27º | 139 | Rúben Azevedo | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 29595 | Junior | 11 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 11 | | DNF |
| 124 | António Azevedo | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 39249 | Junior | 0 | 2 | | | 0 | | | 0 | |
| 123 | Vítor Lima | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 40840 | Junior | 0 | 1 | | | 0 | | | | |
| 106 | Nuno Mesquita | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 50891 | Junior | 0 | 2 | | | 0 | | | 0 | |
| 131 | Samuel Gonzalez | Salvaterra de Miño C.C. | ESP19970801 | Junior | 0 | 1 | | | DNF | | | | |
| 135 | Nuno Costa | Mouquim / Afacycles / Eugénios | 39552 | Junior | 0 | 2 | | | | | 0 | 0 | |
| 137 | João Fernandes | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42945 | Junior | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | DNF |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 205 | Hélder Braga | Seissa /A. C. R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 37957 | Mas.30 | 382 | 14 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 23 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 27 | 30 | 35 | 23 | 25 |
2º | 201 | Aurélio Reis | Seissa /A. C. R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 20482 | Mas.30 | 361 | 14 | 21 | 11 | 35 | 30 | 35 | DNF | 25 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
3º | 202 | Manuel Lopes | ASC / Focus Team-Vila do Conde | 41679 | Mas.30 | 302 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 25 | 27 | | 23 | | 25 | 27 | 35 | 23 |
4º | 211 | Celestino Faria | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | 44191 | Mas.30 | 295 | 12 | 30 | 25 | 21 | 27 | | 13 | | 27 | 25 | 21 | 27 | 25 | 27 | 27 |
5º | 203 | Hélder Santos | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 38750 | Mas.30 | 264 | 13 | 17 | 27 | 27 | | 25 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 13 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 19 |
6º | 209 | José Magalhães | ASC / Focus Team-Vila do Conde | 41861 | Mas.30 | 242 | 12 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 17 | 23 | 19 | | 21 | 17 | | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 |
7º | 214 | António Rocha | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 35859 | Mas.30 | 212 | 13 | 15 | 17 | | 13 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 23 | 17 | 17 |
8º | 217 | João Duarte | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 38589 | Mas.30 | 199 | 11 | | 21 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 9 | 15 | 23 | | 19 | 15 | 13 | 19 | |
9º | 215 | Pedro Marques | BTT Seia | 39607 | Mas.30 | 192 | 6 | 27 | | | 35 | | | 35 | | | 35 | | | 25 | 35 |
10º | 212 | José Eiras | Borjas Bike Team | 76969945 | Mas.30 | 116 | 5 | 23 | 30 | | 19 | | 21 | 23 |
11º | 218 | Marcos Matos | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 11136 | Mas.30 | 105 | 8 | | 13 | 15 | 15 | 17 | DNF | 13 | | | 15 | | 17 |
12º | 220 | Bruno Magalhães | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé/ Quer | 34422 | Mas.30 | 74 | 6 | | | 11 | 9 | | 15 | | 17 | 11 | 11 |
13º | 216 | Duarte Monteiro | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | 29412 | Mas.30 | 55 | 4 | | 19 | 17 | | 19 | | | | | | DNF |
14º | 207 | Jaime Melo | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé/ Quer | 41736 | Mas.30 | 54 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 8 | | 11 | |
15º | 231 | Armando Taipa | Centro Ciclista de Gondomar / Gondobike | 36495 | Mas.30 | 52 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 27 | 25 |
16º | 210 | Marco Azevedo | Individual | 46907 | Mas.30 | 35 | 6 | 9 | | | | DNF | DNF | | | | 13 | 13 | | | DNF |
17º | 225 | Nuno Monteiro | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 31122 | Mas.30 | 30 | 1 | | | | | | 30 | |
18º | 226 | Carlos Monteiro | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 31123 | Mas.30 | 27 | 1 | | | | | | 27 | |
19º | 206 | António Pinto | Individual | 50687 | Mas.30 | 22 | 2 | 11 | | | 11 | | | |
20º | 228 | Nestor Monteiro | Oficina do Empenado / Clube BTT Penafiel | 49959 | Mas.30 | 21 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 21 |
21º | 227 | Eduardo Fontes | Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar | 40250 | Mas.30 | 19 | 1 | | | | | | | 19 |
22º | 232 | Joaquim Leal | Individual | 42075 | Mas.30 | 17 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 17 |
23º | 229 | Agostinho Cunha | Oficina do Empenado / Clube BTT Penafiel | 50990 | Mas.30 | 15 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 15 |
24º | 233 | Nuno Castro | CRCN - Neves | | Mas.30 | 15 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 15 |
25º | 234 | Carlos Queirós | Individual | | Mas.30 | 13 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 13 |
26º | 221 | Nuno Reis | BTT Matosinhos | 32649 | Mas.30 | 9 | 1 | | | 9 | | | | |
| 208 | Francisco Macieira | Mouquim / Afacycles / Eugénios | 50995 | Mas.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | | | | |
| 222 | Aurelio Luces | Borjas Bike Team | ESP19780101 | Mas.30 | 0 | 1 | | | DNF | | | | |
| 223 | Roberto Lopes | Individual | | Mas.30 | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | DNF |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 302 | Abel Machado | ASC / Focus Team-Vila do Conde | 29681 | Mas.40 | 397 | 14 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 25 | 35 | 35 |
2º | 301 | Mário Fernandes | Rodabike /ACRG / Gondomar | 21171 | Mas.40 | 287 | 9 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 30 | | 35 | | 35 | 35 | | 30 | 35 |
3º | 304 | Carlos Araújo | BTT Matosinhos | 32788 | Mas.40 | 286 | 12 | 17 | | 25 | 25 | 27 | 27 | | 23 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 27 | 21 |
4º | 305 | Francisco Branco | ASC / Focus Team-Vila do Conde | 31724 | Mas.40 | 268 | 11 | 25 | 27 | | DNF | 30 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | | 30 | | 25 |
5º | 307 | Mário Costa | ASC / Focus Team-Vila do Conde | 27725 | Mas.40 | 252 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 17 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 21 |
6º | 318 | Hugo Castro | Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar | 30718 | Mas.40 | 246 | 10 | | 21 | 21 | 21 | | 19 | | 30 | 25 | | 25 | 27 | 30 | 27 |
7º | 312 | Luis Ferreira | BTT Matosinhos | 32475 | Mas.40 | 143 | 8 | 8 | | | | | 15 | | | 19 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 25 | 19 |
8º | 310 | José Gomez | Borjas Bike Team | 76969143 | Mas.40 | 114 | 4 | 27 | | 30 | 27 | | | 30 |
9º | 309 | Manolo Castro | Borjas Bike Team | 52454925 | Mas.40 | 92 | 4 | 23 | 25 | 23 | | | 21 | |
10º | 313 | Paulo Rodrigues | Patocycles/Coluer/CRD Santa Cruz | 13437 | Mas.40 | 71 | 3 | 21 | | | | | 23 | 27 |
11º | 303 | António Sousa | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 25359 | Mas.40 | 70 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 35 | 35 |
12º | 315 | Paulo Azevedo | ProRebordosa / Garrafeira Gomes | 46703 | Mas.40 | 51 | 4 | 13 | | | | | | 19 | | DNF | | 19 |
13º | 311 | Carlos Ramalho | BTT Matosinhos | 32646 | Mas.40 | 45 | 3 | 11 | | | | | | | 19 | 15 |
14º | 324 | Rodolfo Lopes | EDV - Viana Cycles / Entreportas / Mypharma | | Mas.40 | 30 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 30 |
15º | 323 | António Viana | Maiatos / Reabnorte | | Mas.40 | 23 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23 |
16º | 319 | Xulio Conde | Club Maceda CC | 76707926 | Mas.40 | 21 | 1 | | | | | | | 21 |
17º | 314 | Pedro Borges | Patocycles/Coluer/CRD Santa Cruz | 46349 | Mas.40 | 19 | 1 | 19 | | | | | | |
18º | 308 | José Oliveira | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Gaça | 33090 | Mas.40 | 17 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 17 |
19º | 306 | Orlando Oliveira | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 50970 | Mas.40 | 9 | 1 | 9 | | | | | | |
| 322 | Domingos Barbosa | CRCN - Neves | | Mas.40 | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | DNF |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 401 | Nuno Costa | ASC / Focus Team - Vla do Conde | 37873 | Cad. | 410 | 14 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 27 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 30 |
2º | 402 | Vinício Rodrigues | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 41829 | Cad. | 332 | 13 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 21 | 30 | 35 | | 27 | 25 | 30 | 35 | DNF |
3º | 415 | Pedro Costa | ASC / Focus Team - Vla do Conde | 42855 | Cad. | 300 | 13 | 21 | 19 | 27 | 27 | 25 | 27 | 25 | 30 | 30 | | 13 | 25 | 21 | 23 |
4º | 413 | Hélder Gonçalves | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45909 | Cad. | 268 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 15 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | | | 23 | 21 | 19 | 27 | 35 |
5º | 413 | Tiago Santos | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42813 | Cad. | 257 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 13 | | 25 | | 21 | 35 | 27 | 30 | 25 |
6º | 435 | Guilherme Fonseca | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 46753 | Cad. | 222 | 10 | 27 | 30 | 21 | 30 | 27 | 25 | | 21 | | 7 | 17 | 17 |
7º | 410 | Tiago Fernandes | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45910 | Cad. | 209 | 8 | 30 | 27 | 25 | | | 30 | 21 | | | 30 | 23 | 23 |
8º | 416 | André Terroso | ASC / Focus Team - Vla do Conde | 50647 | Cad. | 187 | 11 | 1 | | 19 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 11 | 23 | 25 | | | 21 | 23 | 27 |
9º | 433 | Nuno Cruzeiro | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46348 | Cad. | 185 | 11 | 9 | 21 | 11 | 19 | 21 | | 17 | 19 | 27 | 19 | 11 | 11 |
10º | 421 | Tiago Sá | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 40091 | Cad. | 146 | 13 | 4 | | 7 | DNF | DNF | 11 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 21 |
11º | 417 | Sérgio Pereira | ASC / Focus Team - Vla do Conde | 46466 | Cad. | 118 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 6 | | | 5 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 19 | DNF |
12º | 450 | Henrique Martins | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 54117 | Cad. | 117 | 8 | | | | | | | 13 | 13 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 19 |
13º | 425 | Rui Palmeira | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzin | 44747 | Cad. | 105 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 11 | | 8 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 7 | | 13 | DNF |
14º | 428 | Vítor Lima | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | 51831 | Cad. | 86 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 6 | | DNF | 8 | | | 17 | DNF | 6 | 8 | 11 | 17 |
15º | 423 | Nuno Sousa | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 50851 | Cad. | 80 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 13 |
16º | 424 | Marco Azevedo | Individual | 46607 | Cad. | 77 | 7 | 7 | | | 17 | 8 | 15 | | | | 15 | DNF | | | 15 |
17º | 447 | Gonçalo Barros | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | 42039 | Cad. | 69 | 3 | | | | | | 17 | | | | 25 | 27 |
18º | 404 | Artur Amor | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 34961 | Cad. | 65 | 6 | 0 | DNF | 23 | 23 | 19 | DNF | |
19º | 429 | João Rodrigues | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 41533 | Cad. | 59 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 4 | | | 7 | | 15 | | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
20º | 422 | João Santos | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 51278 | Cad. | 58 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | DNF | 8 | 11 |
21º | 411 | Pedro Figueiredo | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 48882 | Cad. | 51 | 13 | DNF | 8 | | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | DNF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | DNF |
22º | 403 | Miguel Sousa | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 33826 | Cad. | 42 | 2 | 23 | | | | | | | | | | 19 |
23º | 430 | Rúben Silva | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 40381 | Cad. | 42 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | | 0 | DNF | 5 | DNF | 11 | 6 | 3 | 6 | | 8 |
24º | 442 | Rafael Alves | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 48880 | Cad. | 37 | 9 | | | 13 | DNF | 1 | 1 | 9 | DNF | 13 | DNF | 0 |
25º | 431 | Rui Neves | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 51679 | Cad. | 36 | 8 | 0 | | 0 | 5 | | | | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | |
26º | 427 | Jorge Inácio | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | 42921 | Cad. | 32 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | DNF | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
27º | 432 | Tiago Moura | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 33085 | Cad. | 28 | 3 | 0 | 9 | | | | | 19 |
28º | 449 | Ivan Feijoo | Club Maceda CC | 44499040 | Cad. | 27 | 1 | | | | | | | 27 |
29º | 434 | Diogo Teixeira | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 43049 | Cad. | 25 | 1 | 25 | | | | | | |
30º | 441 | João Jesus | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 50968 | Cad. | 23 | 2 | 6 | | | | 17 | | |
31º | 437 | Bruno Pereira | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 45764 | Cad. | 21 | 2 | 8 | | | | 13 | | |
32º | 436 | Rodrigo Silva | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 38718 | Cad. | 20 | 2 | 13 | | | | 7 | | |
33º | 426 | Tiago Moreira | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzin | 40774 | Cad. | 18 | 5 | 0 | | 5 | 8 | | | | | | 5 | | DNF |
34º | 419 | Jorge Peixoto | Estrelas BTT | 46921 | Cad. | 18 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 4 | 1 |
35º | 496 | Carlos Vale | Seissa / A.C.R. Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 50486 | Cad. | 13 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 11 | 2 |
36º | 443 | Hernani Neves | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 46676 | Cad. | 12 | 4 | | | | 3 | | 3 | 3 | | 3 |
37º | 414 | Pedro Lopes | Tensai - Santa Marta | 42286 | Cad. | 11 | 1 | 11 | | | | | | |
38º | 444 | Lucas Erlhagen | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 54311 | Cad. | 7 | 4 | | | | | | | | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
39º | 418 | Tomás Alves | Estrelas BTT | 46926 | Cad. | 5 | 8 | 0 | DNF | 0 | | | DNF | 4 | | | 0 | 0 | 1 |
40º | 497 | Pedro Andrade | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 36305 | Cad. | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | 4 |
41º | 439 | João Pinto | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 45765 | Cad. | 4 | 2 | 0 | | | | 4 | | |
42º | 420 | André Rocha | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | 50850 | Cad. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | | | | | |
| 440 | Simão Vieira | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 39633 | Cad. | 0 | 2 | 0 | | | | DNF | | |
| 438 | Pedro Teixeira | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 45744 | Cad. | 0 | 2 | 0 | | | | 0 | | |
| 407 | Pedro Barbosa | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42303 | Cad. | 0 | 1 | | | 0 | | | 0 | |
| 406 | João Azevedo | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 43593 | Cad. | 0 | 2 | | | 0 | | | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 |
| 405 | Nuno Antunes | Mouquim / Afacycles / Eugénios | 39794 | Cad. | 0 | 2 | | | 0 | | 0 | 0 | |
| 445 | Gonçalo Dias | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 48483 | Cad. | 0 | 1 | | | 0 | | | 0 | |
| 448 | Francisco Ruivo | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 40060 | Cad. | 0 | 1 | | | | | | 0 | |
| 409 | João Silva | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42943 | Cad. | 0 | 1 | | | | | | 0 | |
| 73 | Henrique Guimarães | Maiatos / Reabnorte | | Cad. | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | DNF |
| | | | | | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
| | 1º | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | | | 415 | 14 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 |
| | 2º | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | | | 372 | 14 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 23 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 27 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 35 |
| | 3º | BaToTas / Ponte de Lima | | | 282 | 12 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 21 | 19 | 27 | 27 | 25 | 30 | 15 | 21 |
| | 4º | Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar | | | 269 | 10 | 27 | 27 | 23 | 27 | | 27 | | 30 | 27 | | 27 | 27 | | 27 |
| | 5º | JUM Marinhas / Sanitop / KTM | | | 256 | 14 | 19 | 21 | 27 | 19 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 21 |
| | 6º | Joane BTT - Trilhos Bike | | | 219 | 11 | | 17 | 19 | 21 | 27 | 15 | 19 | 23 | | 21 | 17 | 15 | | 25 |
| | 7º | BMC / SRAM / Póvoa de Varzim | | | 194 | 10 | 23 | 15 | 17 | 15 | | 9 | | | 23 | 19 | 25 | 23 | 25 | |
| | 8º | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | | | 192 | 10 | 11 | 13 | | | 25 | 13 | 21 | 19 | | 17 | 21 | 25 | 27 | |
| | 9º | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | | | 153 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 9 | | 13 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 19 |
| | 10º | Borjas BikeTeam | | | 124 | 6 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 17 | | 17 | 25 |
| | 11º | BTT Matosinhos | | | 124 | 9 | 15 | | 11 | 11 | | 6 | | 15 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 19 |
| | 12º | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | | | 122 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 13 | 25 | 23 | 11 | | | | 11 | | 13 |
| | 13º | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | | | 105 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 13 | | 8 | | 17 | 13 | 13 | 9 |
| | 14º | Casa do Povo de Retorta | | | 73 | 7 | 5 | | | | | | 15 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 9 |
| | 15º | Quinta das Arcas / Interdesign / Xarão | | | 69 | 3 | | | | | | 21 | | | | 25 | 23 |
| | 16º | Estrelas BTT | | | 66 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 8 | | 15 | 5 | 11 | | | 8 | 7 |
| | 17º | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | | | 26 | 2 | 9 | | | | 17 | | |
| | 18º | Patocycles / Coluer / CRD Santa Cruz | | | 25 | 1 | 25 | | | | | | |
| | 19º | Club Maceda CC | | | 23 | 1 | | | | | | | 23 |
| | 20º | Maiatos / Reabnorte | | | 23 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23 |
| | 21º | CRCN - Neves | | | 17 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 17 |
| | 22º | Longus Bike Team / Carlicporto | | | 13 | 1 | 13 | | | | | | |
| | | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | | | 0 | 2 | | | 0 | | | 0 | |
| | | Mouquim / Afacycles / Eugénios | | | 0 | 1 | | | | | | 0 | |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 803 | Filipe Pinto | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 46724 | Pup-Benj. | 311 | 13 | 30 | | 25 | 35 | 23 | 35 | 25 | 27 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 25 | 27 | 27 |
2º | 802 | Hugo Ramalho | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 46722 | Pup-Benj. | 310 | 13 | 23 | | 21 | 30 | 35 | 27 | 30 | 35 | 23 | 30 | 30 | 21 | 35 | 35 |
3º | 812 | Gonçalo Rodrigues | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45907 | Pup-Benj. | 304 | 12 | 35 | 35 | 35 | | 27 | 30 | 35 | | 30 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 23 | 21 |
4º | 811 | Leandro Martins | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 50479 | Pup-Benj. | 260 | 13 | 17 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 27 | 21 | | 30 | 17 | 23 |
5º | 808 | Diogo Maia | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 46463 | Pup-Benj. | 228 | 13 | 21 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 25 | | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 19 |
6º | 813 | Rui Sabino | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 50569 | Pup-Benj. | 225 | 14 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 30 | 25 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 25 |
7º | 810 | David Lobo | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45908 | Pup-Benj. | 217 | 13 | 27 | 30 | | 17 | 17 | 23 | 17 | 25 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 9 | 11 |
8º | 816 | Francisco Brito | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 48156 | Pup-Benj. | 184 | 12 | 25 | | 17 | 23 | 11 | 17 | | 15 | 15 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 19 | 17 |
9º | 807 | Renato Sousa | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 50648 | Pup-Benj. | 164 | 14 | 15 | 21 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 13 |
10º | 826 | João Vilaça | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 52439 | Pup-Benj. | 139 | 6 | | | | | 19 | 19 | 27 | 19 | | | | | 25 | 30 |
11º | 823 | Martim Figueiredo | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 53430 | Pup-Benj. | 92 | 6 | | | | 13 | | 11 | 13 | | | | 23 | 17 | | 15 |
12º | 814 | Daniel Ferreira | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 51553 | Pup-Benj. | 61 | 6 | 13 | | 11 | | | 9 | | 13 | | 11 | | | 4 | |
13º | 830 | Hugo Andrade | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 46752 | Pup-Benj. | 60 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 25 | | 35 |
14º | 819 | Eduardo Reis | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 46723 | Pup-Benj. | 43 | 2 | | | 30 | | 13 | | |
15º | 824 | Rodrigo Dias | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 51555 | Pup-Benj. | 43 | 3 | | | | 21 | | | | | | | 15 | | 7 | |
16º | 835 | Francisco Domingues | Bila Biker´s / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira | 46722 | Pup-Benj. | 30 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 30 | |
17º | 825 | Daniel Dias | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 51554 | Pup-Benj. | 27 | 3 | | | | 11 | | | | | | | 11 | | 5 | |
18º | 836 | Guilherme Ramos | Bila Biker´s / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira | 51554 | Pup-Benj. | 21 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21 | |
19º | 809 | Miguel Paiva | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 50646 | Pup-Benj. | 15 | 1 | | | | | | 15 | |
20º | 818 | José Rodrigues | Escola BTT / CC Monção | 53350 | Pup-Benj. | 13 | 1 | | | 13 | | | | |
21º | 837 | Daniel Silva | Bila Biker´s / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira | 47562 | Pup-Benj. | 13 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 13 | |
22º | 834 | Rodrigo Ramos | Bila Biker´s / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira | 51551 | Pup-Benj. | 6 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | |
| 804 | José Pedroso | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 48389 | Pup-Benj. | 0 | 3 | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | | 0 |
| 806 | José Cardoso | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 50892 | Pup-Benj. | 0 | 2 | | | 0 | | | 0 | |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 784 | Rafael Sousa | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 46469 | Inic. | 334 | 14 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 19 | 27 | 27 | 35 | 27 | 25 | 27 |
2º | 753 | João Martins | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42430 | Inic. | 320 | 13 | 21 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | | 35 | 35 | 30 |
3º | 751 | Gabriel Batista | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42421 | Inic. | 290 | 13 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 25 | | 25 | 30 | 35 |
4º | 792 | David Ferreira | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 45899 | Inic. | 268 | 14 | 25 | 23 | 27 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 19 |
5º | 794 | Rodrigo Neves | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop - KTM | 50847 | Inic. | 230 | 14 | 27 | 25 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 11 | 25 | 9 | 27 | 13 | 17 | 17 |
6º | 788 | Paulo Fernandes | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42431 | Inic. | 208 | 13 | 6 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 23 | | 23 | 13 | 21 |
7º | 786 | Marco Fernandes | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 43250 | Inic. | 202 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 19 | 23 |
8º | 752 | Rodrigo Araújo | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 43046 | Inic. | 191 | 10 | 23 | | 21 | | | 17 | | 30 | 15 | 17 | 23 | 11 | 23 | 11 |
9º | 785 | Alexandre Boas | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 46470 | Inic. | 180 | 11 | 15 | 15 | | 13 | 15 | | 19 | 21 | | 11 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 25 |
10º | 793 | Leonardo Neves | JUM Marinhas - Sanitop - KTM | 50848 | Inic. | 180 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 7 | 7 |
11º | 789 | Rui Santos | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 52016 | Inic. | 170 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 15 |
12º | 791 | Nelson Silva | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 43700 | Inic. | 122 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 13 |
13º | 787 | Dinis Saleiro | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42432 | Inic. | 115 | 10 | 13 | 11 | | 11 | | | 13 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 8 | | 9 |
14º | 796 | Raúl Silva | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 45149 | Inic. | 68 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 7 | | 11 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | | 4 |
15º | 782 | Diogo Pinto | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 42849 | Inic. | 62 | 5 | 19 | 17 | | | | | | | 11 | 7 | | | | 8 |
16º | 795 | David Rodrigues | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | 51835 | Inic. | 48 | 9 | 3 | 7 | | | | 8 | DNF | 8 | | 3 | 8 | 6 | | 5 |
17º | 744 | Henrique Lopes | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 42424 | Inic. | 40 | 4 | | | | | | | 8 | | | 8 | | 9 | 15 | |
18º | 800 | José Ramos | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 51549 | Inic. | 34 | 4 | | | 9 | | | | 7 | | | | 11 | 7 |
19º | 755 | Tomás Gaspar | Escola de Ciclismo de Ovar "Território de Emoções" | 42431 | Inic. | 23 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 23 |
20º | 748 | Rodrigo Rodrigues | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 53311 | Inic. | 21 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 9 | | | 6 |
21º | 799 | Vasco Reis | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 43047 | Inic. | 17 | 2 | | | 8 | | 9 | | |
22º | 798 | Pedro Cardoso | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 43048 | Inic. | 11 | 1 | 11 | | | | | | |
23º | 831 | Tomás Fernandes | Bila Biker´s / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira | 54313 | Inic. | 9 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 9 | |
24º | 832 | Tiago Fernandes | Bila Biker´s / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira | 54313 | Inic. | 6 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | |
25º | 756 | Miguel Oliveira | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 46571 | Inic. | 5 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | |
| 759 | André Farinha | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 51028 | Inic. | 0 | 3 | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | | 0 |
| 727 | Rúben Oliveira | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42941 | Inic. | 0 | 1 | | | | | | 0 | |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 702 | Tiago Dias | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 43707 | Inf. | 330 | 14 | 35 | 27 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 30 |
2º | 715 | Hugo Cruz | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | 51834 | Inf. | 320 | 14 | 27 | 35 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 27 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 27 |
3º | 713 | Ivo Pereira | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | 46359 | Inf. | 299 | 11 | 25 | 30 | 35 | | | | 23 | 13 | 27 | 35 | 27 | 35 | 27 | 35 |
4º | 712 | Luís Lobo | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 43292 | Inf. | 242 | 13 | 21 | 25 | | 27 | 21 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 |
5º | 717 | Diogo Santos | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46345 | Inf. | 239 | 11 | 30 | | 23 | 23 | 27 | 23 | | 27 | 25 | 17 | 19 | 21 | | 21 |
6º | 711 | João Cruz | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 51983 | Inf. | 226 | 13 | | 15 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 17 | 27 | 25 | 25 |
7º | 714 | Bruno Magalhães | BTT Braguinhas / Padim da Graça | 51836 | Inf. | 226 | 13 | 23 | 21 | 21 | | 25 | 25 | 27 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 19 |
8º | 706 | Guilherme Rodrigues | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | 47096 | Inf. | 186 | 12 | 19 | 23 | 17 | | 17 | 19 | 19 | 21 | | 15 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
9º | 720 | Vítor Gomes | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | 46751 | Inf. | 152 | 11 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 15 | | 13 | 11 | 15 |
10º | 716 | Hugo Ferreira | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 41296 | Inf. | 93 | 5 | | 19 | | | 15 | 17 | | 17 | | | 25 |
11º | 721 | Emanuel Maia | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 40301 | Inf. | 86 | 4 | | | 25 | 25 | 23 | | | | | | 13 |
12º | 729 | Rui Abreu | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 54074 | Inf. | 23 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 23 |
13º | 729 | Gonçalo Guerra | Bila Biker´s / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira | 48557 | Inf. | 19 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19 | |
14º | 723 | Alex Rodrigues | Escola de BTT / CC Monção | 41141 | Inf. | 15 | 1 | | | 15 | | | | |
15º | 743 | Afonso Gonçalves | Bila Biker´s / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira | 42941 | Inf. | 15 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 15 | |
16º | 724 | António Rodrigues | Escola de BTT / CC Monção | 41013 | Inf. | 13 | 1 | | | 13 | | | | |
17º | 725 | João Oliveira | Santa Cruz / Bicicastro | 51260 | Inf. | 11 | 1 | | | | | 11 | | |
| 707 | Paulo Fernandes | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 45671 | Inf. | 0 | 3 | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | | 0 |
| 701 | Miguel Pedroso | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42279 | Inf. | 0 | 6 | 0 | | 0 | | | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | | | | 0 |
| 710 | Pedro Faria | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 47614 | Inf. | 0 | | | | | | | | |
Clas. | N.º | Nome | Equipa | Lic. | Cat. | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
1º | 618 | Pedro Silva | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 48881 | Juv. | 345 | 11 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | | 35 |
2º | 604 | João Lobo | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 43295 | Juv. | 299 | 14 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 25 | 21 | 27 | 27 | DNF | 25 | 21 |
3º | 615 | Manuel Barbosa | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 37575 | Juv. | 272 | 12 | 27 | 23 | | 25 | | 27 | 23 | 30 | 30 | 21 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 27 |
4º | 620 | Guilherme Fangueirinho | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | 46357 | Juv. | 271 | 13 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 5 | 23 | 25 | 25 | | 23 | 25 | 30 | 23 | 35 | 35 |
5º | 601 | César Costa | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | 38626 | Juv. | 237 | 9 | 23 | 25 | | | | | | 23 | 19 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 27 | 30 |
6º | 610 | Gonçalo Magalhães | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 41272 | Juv. | 232 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 27 | | 23 | 27 | 23 | 25 |
7º | 606 | Tiago Martins | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | 52101 | Juv. | 199 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 23 | 23 | | 23 | | 8 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 21 |
8º | 624 | Rui Santos | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46486 | Juv. | 198 | 8 | 21 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | | 27 | 27 | 15 |
9º | 621 | Pedro Vilela | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | 46354 | Juv. | 196 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 23 |
10º | 616 | Lucas Braga | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 35895 | Juv. | 174 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 17 | | 11 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 8 | 23 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 11 |
11º | 631 | Rafael Silva | Escola BTT Matosinhos | 44507 | Juv. | 144 | 11 | | | | 17 | 19 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 13 |
12º | 614 | André Maia | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 41083 | Juv. | 136 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 13 | | 13 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 17 |
13º | 612 | Rúben Queirós | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 41081 | Juv. | 130 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 19 |
14º | 613 | Henrique Silva | ASC / Focus Team - Vila do Conde | 41084 | Juv. | 87 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
15º | 626 | Gonçalo Magalhães | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 41299 | Juv. | 76 | 6 | | 9 | 13 | 13 | 15 | | | 11 | | 15 |
16º | 617 | César Eiras | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 45429 | Juv. | 71 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 6 | | 7 | | DNF | | 8 |
17º | 635 | Sandro Macedo | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 50484 | Juv. | 50 | 5 | | | | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | | | | | | | 15 |
18º | 628 | Samuel Vieira | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | 39634 | Juv. | 22 | 2 | 13 | | | | 9 | | |
19º | 641 | Daniel Dias | ACDC Trofa | 31059 | Juv. | 21 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 21 |
20º | 625 | Tiago Gomes | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 51681 | Juv. | 18 | 3 | 6 | | 7 | | 5 | | |
21º | 634 | Diogo Viana | Casa do Povo de Retorta | 46346 | Juv. | 15 | 1 | | | | 15 | | | |
22º | 636 | Paulo Gonçalves | Santa Cruz / Bicicastro | 53248 | Juv. | 6 | 1 | | | | | 6 | | |
| 607 | Afonso Costa | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 42492 | Juv. | 0 | 2 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 |
| 630 | Isac Carvalho | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | 52448 | Juv. | 0 | 1 | | DNF | | | | | |
| 632 | Diogo Silva | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 48480 | Juv. | 0 | 3 | | | 0 | | | 0 | | | | 0 |
| 638 | Francisco Silva | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | 51808 | Juv. | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
| | | Classificação por Equipas - Escolas | | | Pontos | TP | Raiz Carisma | Fragoso | Melgaço | Mesão Frio | Braguinhas | Gondar | Facho | Paredes de Coura | Felgueiras | Creixomil | Torcatense | Galocross | Proselo | Vila Franca |
| | 1º | Seissa / ACR Roriz / Matias & Araújo / Frulact | | | 350 | 14 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 27 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
| | 2º | CRC Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics | | | 297 | 14 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
| | 3º | ASC / Focus Team-Vila do Conde | | | 291 | 14 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 27 | 25 | 27 |
| | 4º | Escola BTT Matosinhos | | | 264 | 13 | 25 | | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 25 |
| | 5º | JUM Marinhas/Sanitop/KTM | | | 232 | 14 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 |
| | 6º | BTT Braguinhas/Padim da Graça | | | 216 | 14 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 21 |
| | 7º | Casa do Povo de Retorta | | | 204 | 13 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 17 | | 19 |
| | 8º | BTT Torcatense / Casa Myzé / Quer | | | 164 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 17 | | 19 | | 13 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 15 |
| | 9º | Saertex Portugal / Edaetech | | | 154 | 12 | 13 | 19 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 17 | | 13 | | 13 | 17 | 17 |
| | 10º | ND Travanca / Bicicletas Andrade | | | 142 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 15 | | 15 | 13 | 19 |
| | 11º | Escola Haibike RMC ADSL | | | 26 | 2 | 17 | | | | 9 | | |
| | 12º | Bila Biker´s / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira | | | 21 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21 | |
| | 13º | Escola de BTT / CC Monção | | | 17 | 1 | | | 17 | | | | |
| | 14º | Santa Cruz / Bicicastro | | | 17 | 1 | | | | | 17 | | |
| | 15º | ACDC Trofa | | | 17 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 17 |
| | 16º | BTT Loulé / BPI | | | 15 | 1 | | | | | 15 | | |
| | | Escola Tomatubikers Famalicão | | | 0 | 6 | 0 | | 0 | | | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | | | | 0 |
|